Játékos kereső

Férfi

Lukács Zsombor Csongor

(magyar-román)

Aktuális klubja: Hajdúszoboszló Hajdúszoboszló
Születési dátum 1995-08-12 Magasság - Súly - Láb -
Poszt N/A NB I-es mérkőzés/gól 0/0 Válogatott/gól 0/0

Szerződések

Szerződés időtartama Csapat
2016-02-11 - 2016-06-30 Kazincbarcika
2016-07-26 - 2016-08-30 STC Salgótarján
2016-08-31 - 2017-08-03 Külföldre igazolt
2017-08-04 - 2020-02-06 Füzesgyarmat
2020-02-07 - 2021-02-15 Hatvan
2021-02-16 - 2021-08-03 Sajóbábony VSE
2021-08-04 - 2021-08-22 Külföldre igazolt
2021-08-23 - Hajdúszoboszló

Statisztika

Típus Összes mérkőzés G Ö S P Jp K Le Be
2015/2016. évi statisztika
NB III 10 0 0 1 0 225 2 1 8
Típus Összes mérkőzés G Ö S P Jp K Le Be
2016/2017. évi statisztika
NB III 4 1 0 0 0 110 1 1 3
Típus Összes mérkőzés G Ö S P Jp K Le Be
2017/2018. évi statisztika
NB III 27 8 0 2 0 1878 21 11 6
Típus Összes mérkőzés G Ö S P Jp K Le Be
2018/2019. évi statisztika
NB III 28 6 0 3 0 1700 18 11 10
Típus Összes mérkőzés G Ö S P Jp K Le Be
2019/2020. évi statisztika
NB III 17 3 0 3 0 620 4 0 13
Típus Összes mérkőzés G Ö S P Jp K Le Be
2020/2021. évi statisztika
NB III 32 5 0 4 0 2451 30 15 2
Típus Összes mérkőzés G Ö S P Jp K Le Be
2021/2022. évi statisztika
NB III 33 7 0 5 0 2320 26 16 7
Típus Összes mérkőzés G Ö S P Jp K Le Be
2022/2023. évi statisztika
NB III 28 0 0 3 0 1599 20 17 8

Meccsek

Dátum Típus Mérkőzés Perc Gólok Csere Lap
2015/2016. évi meccsek Pirossal Lukács Zsombor Csongor csapata
2016-02-27 NB III Kazincbarcika - Cegléd 0 - 0 - Adatok 7 2016-02-27 - becserélt
2016-03-05 NB III Felsőtárkány - Kazincbarcika 3 - 2 - Adatok 90 2016-03-05 - kezdő
2016-03-12 NB III Kazincbarcika - Putnok FC 3 - 4 - Adatok 12 2016-03-12 - becserélt
2016-03-19 NB III Tállya KSE - Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 - Adatok 45 2016-03-19 - kezdő 2016-03-19 - csere 2016-03-19 - sárgalap - 1
2016-03-26 NB III Kazincbarcika - STC Salgótarján 0 - 0 - Adatok 1 2016-03-26 - becserélt
2016-04-16 NB III REAC - Kazincbarcika 2 - 1 - Adatok 9 2016-04-16 - becserélt
2016-04-24 NB III Kazincbarcika - Diósgyőr II 0 - 2 - Adatok 18 2016-04-24 - becserélt
2016-04-30 NB III Rákosmente KSK - Kazincbarcika 1 - 1 - Adatok 23 2016-04-30 - becserélt
2016-05-08 NB III Újpest II - Kazincbarcika 1 - 6 - Adatok 19 2016-05-08 - becserélt
2016-05-22 NB III Debrecen II - Kazincbarcika 0 - 3 - Adatok 1 2016-05-22 - becserélt
Statisztika 225 0
Dátum Típus Mérkőzés Perc Gólok Csere Lap
2016/2017. évi meccsek Pirossal Lukács Zsombor Csongor csapata
2016-08-06 NB III STC Salgótarján - Kazincbarcika 0 - 1 - Adatok 63 2016-08-06 - kezdő 2016-08-06 - csere
2016-08-12 NB III Hatvan - STC Salgótarján 1 - 4 - Adatok 8 2016-08-12 - gólok - 1 2016-08-12 - becserélt
2016-08-21 NB III STC Salgótarján - Nyírbátor 1 - 1 - Adatok 25 2016-08-21 - becserélt
2016-08-27 NB III REAC - STC Salgótarján 0 - 3 - Adatok 14 2016-08-27 - becserélt
Statisztika 110 1
Dátum Típus Mérkőzés Perc Gólok Csere Lap
2017/2018. évi meccsek Pirossal Lukács Zsombor Csongor csapata
2017-08-12 NB III Cigánd - Füzesgyarmat 4 - 2 - Adatok 7 2017-08-12 - becserélt
2017-08-19 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Debrecen II 2 - 3 - Adatok 90 2017-08-19 - kezdő
2017-08-26 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Putnok FC 1 - 1 - Adatok 45 2017-08-26 - becserélt
2017-09-02 NB III ESMTK - Füzesgyarmat 1 - 0 - Adatok 11 2017-09-02 - becserélt
2017-09-09 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Nyírbátor 1 - 0 - Adatok 85 2017-09-09 - kezdő 2017-09-09 - csere 2017-09-09 - sárgalap - 1
2017-09-16 NB III Gyöngyösi AK - Füzesgyarmat 1 - 1 - Adatok 65 2017-09-16 - kezdő 2017-09-16 - csere
2017-09-23 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Monor 1 - 3 - Adatok 10 2017-09-23 - becserélt
2017-09-30 NB III Tiszafüred - Füzesgyarmat 0 - 1 - Adatok 89 2017-09-30 - kezdő 2017-09-30 - csere
2017-10-08 NB III Füzesgyarmat - MTK II 1 - 2 - Adatok 90 2017-10-08 - gólok - 1 2017-10-08 - kezdő
2017-10-14 NB III STC Salgótarján - Füzesgyarmat 0 - 1 - Adatok 90 2017-10-14 - kezdő
2017-10-21 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Jászberény 0 - 3 - Adatok 90 2017-10-21 - kezdő 2017-10-21 - sárgalap - 1
2017-10-28 NB III Balassagyarmat - Füzesgyarmat 0 - 0 - Adatok 90 2017-10-28 - kezdő
2017-11-05 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Diósgyőr II 2 - 1 - Adatok 90 2017-11-05 - gólok - 1 2017-11-05 - kezdő
2017-11-11 NB III Tiszaújváros - Füzesgyarmat 2 - 0 - Adatok 90 2017-11-11 - kezdő
2017-11-18 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Tállya KSE 2 - 0 - Adatok 90 2017-11-18 - gólok - 1 2017-11-18 - kezdő
2017-11-25 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Cigánd 3 - 0 - Adatok 90 2017-11-25 - gólok - 1 2017-11-25 - kezdő
2018-03-10 NB III Putnok FC - Füzesgyarmat 3 - 2 - Adatok 89 2018-03-10 - gólok - 2 2018-03-10 - gólok - 2 2018-03-10 - kezdő 2018-03-10 - csere
2018-03-25 NB III Nyírbátor - Füzesgyarmat 1 - 2 - Adatok 71 2018-03-25 - kezdő 2018-03-25 - csere
2018-04-07 NB III Monor - Füzesgyarmat 2 - 1 - Adatok 73 2018-04-07 - gólok - 1 2018-04-07 - kezdő 2018-04-07 - csere
2018-04-14 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Tiszafüred 2 - 1 - Adatok 90 2018-04-14 - gólok - 1 2018-04-14 - kezdő
2018-04-18 NB III Füzesgyarmat - ESMTK 2 - 0 - Adatok 64 2018-04-18 - kezdő 2018-04-18 - csere
2018-04-25 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Gyöngyösi AK 1 - 4 - Adatok 80 2018-04-25 - kezdő 2018-04-25 - csere
2018-05-06 NB III Jászberény - Füzesgyarmat 0 - 0 - Adatok 89 2018-05-06 - kezdő 2018-05-06 - csere
2018-05-12 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Balassagyarmat 3 - 0 - Adatok 84 2018-05-12 - kezdő 2018-05-12 - csere
2018-05-20 NB III Diósgyőr II - Füzesgyarmat 2 - 0 - Adatok 68 2018-05-20 - kezdő 2018-05-20 - csere
2018-05-27 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Tiszaújváros 2 - 2 - Adatok 23 2018-05-27 - becserélt
2018-06-03 NB III Tállya KSE - Füzesgyarmat 2 - 1 - Adatok 25 2018-06-03 - becserélt
Statisztika 1878 8
Dátum Típus Mérkőzés Perc Gólok Csere Lap
2018/2019. évi meccsek Pirossal Lukács Zsombor Csongor csapata
2018-08-04 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Nyírbátor 1 - 1 - Adatok 18 2018-08-04 - becserélt
2018-08-12 NB III Sényő FC - Füzesgyarmat 1 - 1 - Adatok 33 2018-08-12 - becserélt
2018-08-18 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Gyöngyösi AK 2 - 1 - Adatok 1 2018-08-18 - becserélt
2018-09-02 NB III Eger - Füzesgyarmat 1 - 2 - Adatok 45 2018-09-02 - gólok - 1 2018-09-02 - becserélt
2018-09-09 NB III Füzesgyarmat - DEAC 1 - 0 - Adatok 14 2018-09-09 - becserélt
2018-09-16 NB III Szolnok - Füzesgyarmat 2 - 1 - Adatok 32 2018-09-16 - becserélt
2018-09-30 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Diósgyőr II 2 - 0 - Adatok 66 2018-09-30 - kezdő 2018-09-30 - csere
2018-10-07 NB III ESMTK - Füzesgyarmat 1 - 0 - Adatok 127 2018-10-07 - kezdő
2018-10-14 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Cigánd 1 - 0 - Adatok 45 2018-10-14 - kezdő 2018-10-14 - csere
2018-10-21 NB III Tállya KSE - Füzesgyarmat 0 - 4 - Adatok 16 2018-10-21 - becserélt
2018-11-04 NB III Salgótarjáni BTC - Füzesgyarmat 1 - 0 - Adatok 17 2018-11-04 - becserélt
2018-11-11 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Putnok FC 3 - 0 - Adatok 90 2018-11-11 - kezdő
2018-11-17 NB III Tiszaújváros - Füzesgyarmat 0 - 0 - Adatok 45 2018-11-17 - becserélt
2018-11-25 NB III Nyírbátor - Füzesgyarmat 0 - 3 - Adatok 21 2018-11-25 - becserélt
2019-03-03 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Sényő FC 1 - 1 - Adatok 82 2019-03-03 - gólok - 1 2019-03-03 - kezdő 2019-03-03 - csere
2019-03-10 NB III Gyöngyösi AK - Füzesgyarmat 1 - 3 - Adatok 72 2019-03-10 - kezdő 2019-03-10 - csere 2019-03-10 - sárgalap - 1
2019-03-17 NB III Jászberény - Füzesgyarmat 4 - 1 - Adatok 70 2019-03-17 - kezdő 2019-03-17 - csere 2019-03-17 - sárgalap - 1
2019-03-23 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Eger 3 - 0 - Adatok 75 2019-03-23 - gólok - 1 2019-03-23 - kezdő 2019-03-23 - csere
2019-03-31 NB III DEAC - Füzesgyarmat 0 - 5 - Adatok 71 2019-03-31 - kezdő 2019-03-31 - csere
2019-04-07 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Szolnok 5 - 1 - Adatok 78 2019-04-07 - kezdő 2019-04-07 - csere
2019-04-14 NB III Diósgyőr II - Füzesgyarmat 2 - 1 - Adatok 90 2019-04-14 - kezdő
2019-04-21 NB III Füzesgyarmat - ESMTK 1 - 3 - Adatok 90 2019-04-21 - gólok - 1 2019-04-21 - kezdő
2019-04-28 NB III Cigánd - Füzesgyarmat 1 - 2 - Adatok 89 2019-04-28 - kezdő 2019-04-28 - csere 2019-04-28 - sárgalap - 1
2019-05-05 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Tállya KSE 4 - 0 - Adatok 90 2019-05-05 - gólok - 1 2019-05-05 - kezdő
2019-05-12 NB III Sajóbábony VSE - Füzesgyarmat 4 - 2 - Adatok 90 2019-05-12 - kezdő
2019-05-19 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Salgótarjáni BTC 4 - 1 - Adatok 90 2019-05-19 - kezdő
2019-05-26 NB III Putnok FC - Füzesgyarmat 1 - 7 - Adatok 73 2019-05-26 - gólok - 1 2019-05-26 - kezdő 2019-05-26 - csere
2019-06-02 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Tiszaújváros 1 - 3 - Adatok 70 2019-06-02 - kezdő 2019-06-02 - csere
Statisztika 1700 6
Dátum Típus Mérkőzés Perc Gólok Csere Lap
2019/2020. évi meccsek Pirossal Lukács Zsombor Csongor csapata
2019-08-04 NB III Jászberény - Füzesgyarmat 1 - 0 - Adatok 15 2019-08-04 - becserélt
2019-08-11 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Cegléd 1 - 2 - Adatok 90 2019-08-11 - kezdő 2019-08-11 - sárgalap - 1
2019-08-18 NB III ESMTK - Füzesgyarmat 0 - 1 - Adatok 22 2019-08-18 - gólok - 1 2019-08-18 - becserélt 2019-08-18 - sárgalap - 1
2019-08-25 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Eger 2 - 1 - Adatok 90 2019-08-25 - kezdő
2019-09-01 NB III Hatvan - Füzesgyarmat 1 - 3 - Adatok 8 2019-09-01 - becserélt
2019-09-08 NB III Gyöngyösi AK - Füzesgyarmat 0 - 1 - Adatok 49 2019-09-08 - becserélt
2019-09-15 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Diósgyőr II 4 - 0 - Adatok 14 2019-09-15 - becserélt
2019-10-06 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Putnok FC 3 - 2 - Adatok 17 2019-10-06 - becserélt
2019-10-12 NB III Tállya KSE - Füzesgyarmat 1 - 2 - Adatok 20 2019-10-12 - becserélt
2019-10-20 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Ózdi Kohász 3 - 1 - Adatok 16 2019-10-20 - gólok - 1 2019-10-20 - becserélt
2019-10-27 NB III DEAC - Füzesgyarmat 3 - 0 - Adatok 30 2019-10-27 - becserélt
2019-11-03 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Sényő FC 2 - 1 - Adatok 22 2019-11-03 - becserélt
2019-11-10 NB III Balassagyarmat - Füzesgyarmat 1 - 3 - Adatok 17 2019-11-10 - becserélt
2019-11-17 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Tiszaújváros 1 - 0 - Adatok 18 2019-11-17 - becserélt
2019-11-24 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Jászberény 2 - 0 - Adatok 12 2019-11-24 - gólok - 1 2019-11-24 - becserélt 2019-11-24 - sárgalap - 1
2020-03-08 NB III Eger - Hatvan 0 - 0 - Adatok 90 2020-03-08 - kezdő
2020-03-14 NB III Hatvan - DEAC 0 - 1 - Adatok 90 2020-03-14 - kezdő
Statisztika 620 3
Dátum Típus Mérkőzés Perc Gólok Csere Lap
2020/2021. évi meccsek Pirossal Lukács Zsombor Csongor csapata
2020-08-02 NB III Cegléd - Hatvan 1 - 0 - Adatok 83 2020-08-02 - kezdő 2020-08-02 - csere 2020-08-02 - sárgalap - 1
2020-08-09 NB III Hatvan - Tiszakécske 1 - 3 - Adatok 78 2020-08-09 - kezdő 2020-08-09 - csere
2020-08-12 NB III Balassagyarmat - Hatvan 1 - 1 - Adatok 45 2020-08-12 - kezdő 2020-08-12 - csere
2020-08-16 NB III Hatvan - Tiszafüred 3 - 2 - Adatok 84 2020-08-16 - gólok - 1 2020-08-16 - kezdő 2020-08-16 - csere
2020-08-23 NB III Salgótarjáni BTC - Hatvan 1 - 1 - Adatok 72 2020-08-23 - kezdő 2020-08-23 - csere
2020-08-26 NB III Hatvan - Mezőkövesd II 2 - 1 - Adatok 90 2020-08-26 - gólok - 1 2020-08-26 - kezdő 2020-08-26 - sárgalap - 1
2020-08-30 NB III BVSC-Zugló - Hatvan 5 - 0 - Adatok 90 2020-08-30 - kezdő 2020-08-30 - sárgalap - 1
2020-09-05 NB III Hatvan - Sényő FC 0 - 1 - Adatok 80 2020-09-05 - kezdő 2020-09-05 - csere
2020-09-09 NB III Putnok FC - Hatvan 4 - 2 - Adatok 90 2020-09-09 - gólok - 1 2020-09-09 - kezdő
2020-09-13 NB III Hatvan - Tállya KSE 1 - 0 - Adatok 90 2020-09-13 - kezdő
2020-09-27 NB III Eger - Hatvan 4 - 0 - Adatok 90 2020-09-27 - kezdő
2020-10-04 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Hatvan 4 - 2 - Adatok 62 2020-10-04 - kezdő 2020-10-04 - csere 2020-10-04 - sárgalap - 1
2020-10-10 NB III Hatvan - Gyöngyösi AK 4 - 0 - Adatok 31 2020-10-10 - becserélt
2020-10-18 NB III Jászberény - Hatvan 3 - 2 - Adatok 22 2020-10-18 - becserélt
2020-10-25 NB III Hatvan - Diósgyőr II 2 - 3 - Adatok 80 2020-10-25 - kezdő 2020-10-25 - csere
2020-11-14 NB III Sajóbábony VSE - Hatvan 0 - 4 - Adatok 86 2020-11-14 - gólok - 1 2020-11-14 - kezdő 2020-11-14 - csere
2020-11-22 NB III Hatvan - Kisvárda II 0 - 1 - Adatok 78 2020-11-22 - kezdő 2020-11-22 - csere
2020-11-29 NB III Hatvan - Cegléd 4 - 1 - Adatok 90 2020-11-29 - kezdő
2020-12-06 NB III Tiszakécske - Hatvan 4 - 1 - Adatok 63 2020-12-06 - kezdő 2020-12-06 - csere
2020-12-10 NB III Hatvan - Tiszaújváros 1 - 2 - Adatok 45 2020-12-10 - kezdő 2020-12-10 - csere
2021-02-28 NB III Diósgyőr II - Sajóbábony VSE 5 - 2 - Adatok 90 2021-02-28 - kezdő
2021-03-07 NB III Sajóbábony VSE - Debrecen II 1 - 0 - Adatok 90 2021-03-07 - kezdő
2021-03-14 NB III Tiszaújváros - Sajóbábony VSE 1 - 0 - Adatok 90 2021-03-14 - kezdő
2021-03-21 NB III Eger - Sajóbábony VSE 3 - 0 - Adatok 90 2021-03-21 - kezdő
2021-03-27 NB III Sajóbábony VSE - Kisvárda II 0 - 2 - Adatok 90 2021-03-27 - kezdő
2021-04-04 NB III Cegléd - Sajóbábony VSE 2 - 0 - Adatok 90 2021-04-04 - kezdő
2021-04-11 NB III Sajóbábony VSE - Tiszakécske 0 - 4 - Adatok 70 2021-04-11 - kezdő 2021-04-11 - csere
2021-04-14 NB III Balassagyarmat - Sajóbábony VSE 1 - 0 - Adatok 61 2021-04-14 - kezdő 2021-04-14 - csere
2021-04-18 NB III Sajóbábony VSE - Tiszafüred 1 - 1 - Adatok 90 2021-04-18 - kezdő
2021-04-25 NB III Salgótarjáni BTC - Sajóbábony VSE 3 - 0 - Adatok 90 2021-04-25 - kezdő
2021-04-28 NB III Sajóbábony VSE - Mezőkövesd II 6 - 1 - Adatok 61 2021-04-28 - gólok - 1 2021-04-28 - kezdő 2021-04-28 - csere
2021-05-02 NB III BVSC-Zugló - Sajóbábony VSE 3 - 1 - Adatok 90 2021-05-02 - kezdő
Statisztika 2451 5
Dátum Típus Mérkőzés Perc Gólok Csere Lap
2021/2022. évi meccsek Pirossal Lukács Zsombor Csongor csapata
2021-09-01 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 1 - Adatok 45 2021-09-01 - gólok - 1 2021-09-01 - becserélt 2021-09-01 - sárgalap - 1
2021-09-04 NB III Diósgyőr II - Hajdúszoboszló 0 - 2 - Adatok 87 2021-09-04 - kezdő 2021-09-04 - csere
2021-09-12 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Törökszentmiklós 1 - 0 - Adatok 68 2021-09-12 - kezdő 2021-09-12 - csere
2021-09-22 NB III Hidasnémeti - Hajdúszoboszló 1 - 5 - Adatok 29 2021-09-22 - becserélt
2021-09-26 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Putnok FC 6 - 1 - Adatok 27 2021-09-26 - becserélt
2021-10-03 NB III Jászberény - Hajdúszoboszló 2 - 0 - Adatok 90 2021-10-03 - kezdő 2021-10-03 - sárgalap - 1
2021-10-10 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - DEAC 2 - 2 - Adatok 22 2021-10-10 - becserélt
2021-10-17 NB III BKV Előre - Hajdúszoboszló 2 - 0 - Adatok 90 2021-10-17 - kezdő
2021-10-20 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Kisvárda II 1 - 1 - Adatok 90 2021-10-20 - gólok - 1 2021-10-20 - kezdő
2021-10-24 NB III Eger - Hajdúszoboszló 1 - 6 - Adatok 82 2021-10-24 - gólok - 1 2021-10-24 - kezdő 2021-10-24 - csere 2021-10-24 - sárgalap - 1
2021-10-31 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Tiszaújváros 0 - 3 - Adatok 84 2021-10-31 - kezdő 2021-10-31 - csere
2021-11-07 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Füzesgyarmat 3 - 0 - Adatok 76 2021-11-07 - kezdő 2021-11-07 - csere
2021-11-14 NB III Kazincbarcika - Hajdúszoboszló 2 - 0 - Adatok 90 2021-11-14 - kezdő
2021-11-21 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Békéscsaba II 4 - 0 - Adatok 75 2021-11-21 - kezdő 2021-11-21 - csere 2021-11-21 - sárgalap - 1
2021-11-28 NB III Tiszafüred - Hajdúszoboszló 1 - 3 - Adatok 86 2021-11-28 - kezdő 2021-11-28 - csere
2021-12-05 NB III Debrecen II - Hajdúszoboszló 2 - 3 - Adatok 90 2021-12-05 - gólok - 1 2021-12-05 - kezdő
2022-02-13 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Újpest II 1 - 0 - Adatok 45 2022-02-13 - becserélt
2022-02-20 NB III Tállya KSE - Hajdúszoboszló 0 - 6 - Adatok 45 2022-02-20 - gólok - 1 2022-02-20 - kezdő 2022-02-20 - csere
2022-02-27 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Sényő FC 1 - 0 - Adatok 55 2022-02-27 - kezdő 2022-02-27 - csere
2022-03-06 NB III Salgótarjáni BTC - Hajdúszoboszló 1 - 0 - Adatok 45 2022-03-06 - becserélt
2022-03-13 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Diósgyőr II 4 - 1 - Adatok 72 2022-03-13 - gólok - 1 2022-03-13 - kezdő 2022-03-13 - csere
2022-03-20 NB III Törökszentmiklós - Hajdúszoboszló 2 - 2 - Adatok 58 2022-03-20 - kezdő 2022-03-20 - csere
2022-03-27 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Hidasnémeti 0 - 0 - Adatok 90 2022-03-27 - kezdő
2022-04-03 NB III Putnok FC - Hajdúszoboszló 1 - 1 - Adatok 74 2022-04-03 - kezdő 2022-04-03 - csere
2022-04-10 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Jászberény 2 - 0 - Adatok 82 2022-04-10 - kezdő 2022-04-10 - csere
2022-04-13 NB III DEAC - Hajdúszoboszló 2 - 0 - Adatok 90 2022-04-13 - kezdő
2022-04-17 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - BKV Előre 0 - 1 - Adatok 90 2022-04-17 - kezdő
2022-04-24 NB III Kisvárda II - Hajdúszoboszló 0 - 0 - Adatok 32 2022-04-24 - becserélt
2022-05-01 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Eger 2 - 0 - Adatok 74 2022-05-01 - kezdő 2022-05-01 - csere
2022-05-04 NB III Tiszaújváros - Hajdúszoboszló 2 - 0 - Adatok 80 2022-05-04 - kezdő 2022-05-04 - csere
2022-05-08 NB III Füzesgyarmat - Hajdúszoboszló 0 - 2 - Adatok 90 2022-05-08 - gólok - 1 2022-05-08 - kezdő
2022-05-15 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Kazincbarcika 2 - 2 - Adatok 77 2022-05-15 - kezdő 2022-05-15 - csere 2022-05-15 - sárgalap - 1
2022-05-29 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Tiszafüred 2 - 2 - Adatok 90 2022-05-29 - kezdő
Statisztika 2320 7
Dátum Típus Mérkőzés Perc Gólok Csere Lap
2022/2023. évi meccsek Pirossal Lukács Zsombor Csongor csapata
2022-07-31 NB III Hatvan - Hajdúszoboszló 1 - 1 - Adatok 7 2022-07-31 - becserélt
2022-09-11 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Sényő FC 3 - 1 - Adatok 16 2022-09-11 - becserélt
2022-09-25 NB III Karcag - Hajdúszoboszló 6 - 1 - Adatok 76 2022-09-25 - kezdő 2022-09-25 - csere 2022-09-25 - sárgalap - 1
2022-09-28 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - BKV Előre 1 - 1 - Adatok 90 2022-09-28 - kezdő
2022-10-02 NB III Jászberény - Hajdúszoboszló 4 - 1 - Adatok 67 2022-10-02 - kezdő 2022-10-02 - csere
2022-10-16 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - DEAC 0 - 0 - Adatok 58 2022-10-16 - kezdő 2022-10-16 - csere
2022-10-22 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - BVSC-Zugló 1 - 1 - Adatok 72 2022-10-22 - kezdő 2022-10-22 - csere
2022-10-30 NB III Putnok FC - Hajdúszoboszló 2 - 0 - Adatok 69 2022-10-30 - kezdő 2022-10-30 - csere 2022-10-30 - sárgalap - 1
2022-11-06 NB III Eger - Hajdúszoboszló 2 - 0 - Adatok 81 2022-11-06 - kezdő 2022-11-06 - csere
2022-11-13 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Pénzügyőr SE 0 - 0 - Adatok 58 2022-11-13 - kezdő 2022-11-13 - csere
2022-11-19 NB III Tiszaújváros - Hajdúszoboszló 1 - 4 - Adatok 66 2022-11-19 - kezdő 2022-11-19 - csere
2022-11-27 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Kisvárda II 1 - 2 - Adatok 17 2022-11-27 - becserélt
2022-12-04 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Hatvan 1 - 0 - Adatok 75 2022-12-04 - kezdő 2022-12-04 - csere
2023-03-05 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Vasas II 0 - 3 - Adatok 26 2023-03-05 - becserélt
2023-03-12 NB III Diósgyőr II - Hajdúszoboszló 1 - 0 - Adatok 6 2023-03-12 - becserélt
2023-03-19 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Tiszafüred 2 - 1 - Adatok 79 2023-03-19 - kezdő 2023-03-19 - csere 2023-03-19 - sárgalap - 1
2023-03-26 NB III Sényő FC - Hajdúszoboszló 1 - 0 - Adatok 60 2023-03-26 - kezdő 2023-03-26 - csere
2023-03-29 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Karcag 0 - 2 - Adatok 45 2023-03-29 - kezdő 2023-03-29 - csere
2023-04-02 NB III BKV Előre - Hajdúszoboszló 3 - 0 - Adatok 90 2023-04-02 - kezdő
2023-04-09 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Jászberény 2 - 0 - Adatok 90 2023-04-09 - kezdő
2023-04-12 NB III Kőrösladány - Hajdúszoboszló 1 - 1 - Adatok 70 2023-04-12 - kezdő 2023-04-12 - csere
2023-04-16 NB III DEAC - Hajdúszoboszló 2 - 0 - Adatok 45 2023-04-16 - kezdő 2023-04-16 - csere
2023-04-23 NB III BVSC-Zugló - Hajdúszoboszló 2 - 0 - Adatok 62 2023-04-23 - kezdő 2023-04-23 - csere
2023-04-26 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Putnok FC 1 - 3 - Adatok 70 2023-04-26 - kezdő 2023-04-26 - csere
2023-04-30 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Eger 1 - 1 - Adatok 45 2023-04-30 - becserélt
2023-05-07 NB III Pénzügyőr SE - Hajdúszoboszló 0 - 0 - Adatok 89 2023-05-07 - kezdő 2023-05-07 - csere
2023-05-13 NB III Hajdúszoboszló - Tiszaújváros 0 - 1 - Adatok 45 2023-05-13 - becserélt
2023-05-21 NB III Kisvárda II - Hajdúszoboszló 3 - 2 - Adatok 25 2023-05-21 - becserélt
Statisztika 1599 0
Kezdő
Lecserélt
Becserélt
Sárga lap
Piros lap
Gól
Öngól
NB I, 2023/24.
H Csapat M Gy D V Gk P
1. Paks 21 13 4 4 39-26 43
2. Ferencvárosi TC 20 13 3 4 52-22 42
3. Fehérvár FC 21 12 3 6 42-28 39
4. Puskás Akadémia 21 9 7 5 36-24 34
5. Kecskemét 21 9 3 9 31-31 30
6. Debrecen 21 8 5 8 30-28 29
7. MTK 21 8 4 9 26-41 28
8. Diósgyőr 20 7 4 9 30-34 25
9. ZTE 21 7 4 10 30-41 25
10. Újpest FC 21 7 3 11 27-42 24
11. Kisvárda 21 5 2 14 23-35 17
12. Mezőkövesd 21 4 4 13 19-33 16
NB II, 2023/24.
H Csapat M Gy D V Gk P
1. Nyíregyháza 21 15 5 1 47-17 50
2. ETO FC Győr 21 13 3 5 39-24 42
3. Vasas 21 11 7 3 49-21 40
4. Kozármisleny 21 10 6 5 37-24 36
5. Szeged-Csanád 21 8 11 2 21-15 35
6. Gyirmót 21 7 10 4 27-23 31
7. Kazincbarcika 21 7 8 6 24-24 29
8. Soroksár SC 21 7 6 8 22-24 27
9. Honvéd 21 6 9 6 24-25 27
10. PMFC 21 6 8 7 10-19 26
11. Csákvári TK 21 6 6 9 24-30 24
12. Haladás 21 5 9 7 27-32 24
13. Ajka 21 7 2 12 19-24 23
14. Budafoki MTE 21 6 5 10 21-28 23
15. BVSC-Zugló 21 6 5 10 16-27 23
16. Siófok 21 5 5 11 22-37 20
17. Tiszakécske 21 3 9 9 19-27 18
18. M.magyaróvár 21 2 4 15 16-43 10
NB III Észak-Kelet, 2023/24.
H Csapat M Gy D V Gk P
1. Putnok FC 17 12 3 2 44-14 39
2. Kisvárda II 17 10 4 3 30-18 34
3. Cigánd 17 9 6 2 32-13 33
4. Debrecen II 17 9 4 4 39-22 31
5. Eger 17 7 5 5 18-18 26
6. DEAC 17 7 5 5 22-23 26
7. Újpest II 17 8 1 8 32-32 25
8. Tiszaújváros 17 7 4 6 31-24 25
9. Karcag 17 7 4 6 25-22 25
10. Diósgyőr II 17 6 4 7 27-32 22
11. REAC 17 6 1 10 19-39 19
12. Hatvan 17 4 7 6 22-30 19
13. Sényő FC 17 4 5 8 25-36 17
14. Salgótarjáni BTC 17 3 6 8 16-27 15
15. Tiszafüred 17 3 4 10 25-34 13
16. Gyöngyösi AK 17 1 3 13 16-39 6
NB III Dél-Kelet, 2023/24.
H Csapat M Gy D V Gk P
1. Békéscsaba 17 15 1 1 47-11 46
2. ESMTK 17 12 3 2 47-16 39
3. Kőrösladány 17 11 3 3 40-20 36
4. Hódmezővásárhely 17 8 6 3 24-15 30
5. Monor 17 8 2 7 32-30 26
6. Dabas 17 7 5 5 22-26 26
7. BKV Előre 17 7 3 7 22-28 24
8. Szolnok 17 6 6 5 26-25 24
9. Pénzügyőr SE 17 6 3 8 25-26 21
10. Vasas II 17 5 6 6 24-24 21
11. Honvéd II 17 5 4 8 28-32 19
12. Martfű LSE 17 5 3 9 23-35 18
13. Füzesgyarmat 17 5 2 10 18-38 17
14. Kecskemét II 17 3 5 9 18-26 14
15. Cegléd 17 2 3 12 17-46 9
16. Szeged-Csanád II 17 1 5 11 14-29 8
NB III Észak-Nyugat, 2023/24.
H Csapat M Gy D V Gk P
1. Tatabánya 17 12 3 2 35-16 39
2. Veszprém 17 11 4 2 39-17 37
3. III. Ker. TVE 17 10 4 3 29-16 34
4. Bicskei TC 1 17 10 3 4 25-16 33
5. Dorog 17 7 6 4 28-21 27
6. Gyirmót II 17 7 4 6 36-41 25
7. Kelen Sport Club 17 7 2 8 20-28 23
8. Balatonfüred 17 6 5 6 27-28 23
9. Puskás Ak. II 17 5 7 5 24-22 22
10. Komárom VSE 17 5 7 5 20-23 22
11. SC Sopron 17 5 5 7 27-24 20
12. ETO FC Győr II 17 5 4 8 22-27 19
13. Budaörs 17 5 3 9 22-31 18
14. Haladás VSE 17 4 4 9 22-29 16
15. ZTE II 17 3 3 11 17-29 12
16. Csornai SE 1 17 1 2 14 20-45 5

[1] A Csorna-Bicske (8. ford.) mérkőzés megállapított eredménye: 0-3

NB III Dél-Nyugat, 2023/24.
H Csapat M Gy D V Gk P
1. Iváncsa 17 14 1 2 45-14 43
2. Szentlőrinc 17 13 4 0 43-12 43
3. Ferencváros II 17 11 2 4 30-13 35
4. FC Nagykanizsa 17 10 3 4 45-25 33
5. Dunaföldvár 17 10 3 4 32-19 33
6. Kaposvár 17 7 7 3 25-17 28
7. Paks II 17 7 0 10 40-42 21
8. Gárdonyi VSC 17 5 4 8 34-41 19
9. Érdi VSE 17 5 4 8 28-39 19
10. MTK II 17 4 6 7 27-31 18
11. Mohácsi TE 17 5 2 10 19-28 17
12. Majosi SE 17 5 2 10 18-32 17
13. Fehérvár II 17 4 3 10 25-38 15
14. PTE-PEAC 17 3 5 9 11-30 14
15. Szekszárd 17 3 4 10 15-33 13
16. Dunaújváros FC 17 3 4 10 16-39 13
Női NB I, 2023/24.
H Csapat M Gy D V Gk P
1. FTC 12 11 1 0 55-1 34
2. Győri ETO FC 12 10 1 1 50-5 31
3. MTK Budapest 12 10 0 2 31-11 30
4. PAFC 12 9 0 3 30-12 27
5. DVTK 12 4 4 4 21-28 16
6. Haladás Viktória 12 4 3 5 19-23 15
7. Astra HFC 12 3 3 6 10-16 12
8. Szekszárdi WFC 12 3 3 6 15-31 12
9. Soroksár 12 3 1 8 11-31 10
10. Szent Mihály 12 2 2 8 13-29 8
11. Fehérvár 12 1 2 9 8-38 5
12. BSC 12 1 2 9 6-44 5
Archív tabellák
Göllövőlista / NB I, 2023/2024
1. Varga Barnabás (Ferencvárosi TC) 13
2. Kodro Kenan (Fehérvár FC) 11
3. Mance Antonio (ZTE) 10
4. Drazic Stefan (Mezőkövesd) 9
5. Könyves Norbert (Paks) 8
Windecker József (Paks) 8
Horváth Krisztofer (Kecskemét) 8
8. Katona Mátyás (Fehérvár FC) 7
9. ifj. Lisztes Krisztián (Ferencvárosi TC) 6
Ambrose Peter (Újpest FC) 6
Pozeg Vancas Rudi (Diósgyőr) 6
12. Bognár István (MTK) 5
Nagy Zsolt (Puskás Akadémia) 5
Lukács Dániel (Diósgyőr) 5
Plsek Jakub (Puskás Akadémia) 5
Croizet Yohan (ZTE) 5
Zachariassen Kristoffer (Ferencvárosi TC) 5
Marquinhos (Ferencvárosi TC) 5
Colley Lamin (Puskás Akadémia) 5
Ljujic Matija (Újpest FC) 5
Dominguès Brandon (Debrecen) 5
Mörschel Heinz (Újpest FC) 5
Edomwonyi Bright (Diósgyőr) 5
24. Dzsudzsák Balázs (Debrecen) 4
Németh Krisztián (MTK) 4
Mim Gergely (ZTE) 4
Szabó Levente (Fehérvár FC) 4
Bárány Donát (Debrecen) 4
Szalai Gábor (Kecskemét) 4
Favorov Artem (Puskás Akadémia) 4
Gruber Zsombor (Puskás Akadémia) 4
Mesanovic Jasmin (Kisvárda) 4
Traoré Adama (Ferencvárosi TC) 4
Kastrati Lirim (Fehérvár FC) 4
Christensen Tobias (Fehérvár FC) 4
Loncar Stefan (Debrecen) 4
Pesic Aleksandar (Ferencvárosi TC) 4
38. Szabó János (Paks) 3
Stieber Zoltán (MTK) 3
Hahn János (Paks) 3
Kalmár Zsolt (Fehérvár FC) 3
Pálinkás Gergő (Kecskemét) 3
Csoboth Kevin (Újpest FC) 3
Szabó Bálint (Paks) 3
Mezei Szabolcs (Paks) 3
Kusnyír Erik (Debrecen) 3
Komáromi György (Puskás Akadémia) 3
Antonov Nemanja (MTK) 3
Ilievski Mario (Kisvárda) 3
Abu Fani Mohammed (Ferencvárosi TC) 3
Cipetic Branimir (Kisvárda) 3
52. Böde Dániel (Paks) 2
Szécsi Márk (Debrecen) 2
Molnár Gábor (Mezőkövesd) 2
Gera Dániel (Diósgyőr) 2
Vágó Levente Martin (Kecskemét) 2
Thiam Khaly (MTK) 2
Cseke Benjámin (Mezőkövesd) 2
Sajbán Máté (ZTE) 2
Balogh Norbert (Kisvárda) 2
Kocsis Gergő (MTK) 2
Tóth Barna (Kecskemét) 2
Szuhodovszki Soma (Kecskemét) 2
Hej Viktor (MTK) 2
Szabó Alex (Kecskemét) 2
Onovo Vincent (Újpest FC) 2
Tajti Mátyás (ZTE) 2
Jurina Marin (Diósgyőr) 2
Corbu Marius (Puskás Akadémia) 2
Camaj Driton (Kisvárda) 2
Vajda Botond (Debrecen) 2
Mmaee Samy (Ferencvárosi TC) 2
Loncar Stjepan (Ferencvárosi TC) 2
Spoljaric Josip (ZTE) 2
Golla Wojciech (Puskás Akadémia) 2
Kyziridisz Alexandrosz (Debrecen) 2
Vallejo Alex (Diósgyőr) 2
Acolatse Elton (Diósgyőr) 2
Karamoko Mamoudou (Fehérvár FC) 2
Rodrigues Da Silva (Diósgyőr) 2
Soisalo Mikael (Puskás Akadémia) 2
Stefanelli Nicolas (Fehérvár FC) 2
83. Cseri Tamás (Mezőkövesd) 1
Bódi Ádám (Debrecen) 1
Simon Krisztián (Újpest FC) 1
Bőle Lukács (Paks) 1
Papp Kristóf (Paks) 1
Haraszti Zsolt (Paks) 1
Sigér Dávid (Ferencvárosi TC) 1
Batik Bence (Puskás Akadémia) 1
Osváth Attila (Paks) 1
Szatmári Csaba (Diósgyőr) 1
Medgyes Sinan (ZTE) 1
Bobál Dávid (MTK) 1
Botka Endre (Ferencvárosi TC) 1
Holdampf Gergő (Diósgyőr) 1
Lenzsér Bence (Paks) 1
Nagy Krisztián (Kecskemét) 1
Vajda Sándor (Mezőkövesd) 1
Ramírez Cristian (Ferencvárosi TC) 1
Bedi Bence (ZTE) 1
Széles Imre (Kisvárda) 1
Végh Bence (MTK) 1
Banó-Szabó Bence (Kecskemét) 1
Bárdos Bence (Diósgyőr) 1
Tamás Krisztián (Újpest FC) 1
Zeke Márió (Kecskemét) 1
Kovács Krisztián (Paks) 1
Nikolov Boban (Kisvárda) 1
Szendrei Norbert (ZTE) 1
Skribek Alen (Paks) 1
Nguen Tokmac (Ferencvárosi TC) 1
Szendrei Ákos (Kecskemét) 1
Bényei Ágoston (Diósgyőr) 1
Kata Mihály (MTK) 1
Csongvai Áron (Fehérvár FC) 1
Ubochioma Meshack (ZTE) 1
Slagveer Luciano (Puskás Akadémia) 1
Navratil Jaroslav (Kisvárda) 1
Lehoczky Roland (Mezőkövesd) 1
Nagy Olivér Zoltán (Kecskemét) 1
Varga György Balázs (Újpest FC) 1
Jurek Gábor (Diósgyőr) 1
Wingo Henry (Ferencvárosi TC) 1
Tóth Tamás Vid (Fehérvár FC) 1
Molnár Rajmund (MTK) 1
Radosevic Ognjen (Újpest FC) 1
Stronati Patrizio (Puskás Akadémia) 1
Serafimov Nikola (Fehérvár FC) 1
Mack Luca (Újpest FC) 1
Czékus Ádám (Kisvárda) 1
Babunski Dorian (Debrecen) 1
Manrique Christian (Debrecen) 1
Vida Kristopher (Kisvárda) 1
Jovicic Aleksandar (Kisvárda) 1
Spasic Milos (Kisvárda) 1
Beriashvili Ilia (Mezőkövesd) 1
Levi Jonathan (Puskás Akadémia) 1
Flores Deybi (Fehérvár FC) 1
Abena Myenty (Ferencvárosi TC) 1
Ben Romdhane Mohamed Ali (Ferencvárosi TC) 1
Stephen Godfrey Bitok (Diósgyőr) 1
Aaneba Ismail (Ferencvárosi TC) 1
Evangelou Stefanos (ZTE) 1
Franchu Feuillassier (Diósgyőr) 1
Filipovic Andrija (Kisvárda) 1
Gradisar Nejc (Fehérvár FC) 1
Göllövőlista / NB II, 2023/2024
1. Kirchner Krisztián (Kozármisleny) 11
Tóth Milán (Vasas) 11
3. Géresi Krisztián (Nyíregyháza) 9
4. Rácz Barnabás (Haladás) 8
5. Novothny Soma (Vasas) 7
Nagy Dominik (Nyíregyháza) 7
Pinte Patrik (Kazincbarcika) 7
Bumba Claudiu (ETO FC Győr) 7
Kerezsi Zalán (Honvéd) 7
10. Radó András (Vasas) 6
Medgyes Zoltán (Gyirmót) 6
Myke Bouard Ramos (Nyíregyháza) 6
Borvető Áron (Szeged-Csanád) 6
Nagy Zoárd (Csákvári TK) 6
Bíró Bence (Szeged-Csanád) 6
Németh Barnabás (Nyíregyháza) 6
17. Lovrencsics Balázs (Soroksár SC) 5
Bobál Gergely (Honvéd) 5
Novák Csanád (Nyíregyháza) 5
Horváth II Péter (Kozármisleny) 5
Vajda Roland Attila (Kozármisleny) 5
Torvund Alexander (Tiszakécske) 5
Soltész Dominik (Gyirmót) 5
Skvarka Michal (ETO FC Győr) 5
Vasvári Zoltán (Budafoki MTE) 5
Huszár Marcell (ETO FC Győr) 5
27. Takács Tamás (M.magyaróvár) 4
Zamostny Balázs (Tiszakécske) 4
Holender Filip (Vasas) 4
Madarász Márk (Gyirmót) 4
Kovács Dávid (Budafoki MTE) 4
Kitl Miklós (Siófok) 4
Tamás Nándor (Csákvári TK) 4
Molnár Ádin (Kozármisleny) 4
35. Hidi Patrik (BVSC-Zugló) 3
Elek Bence (Budafoki MTE) 3
Litauszki Róbert (Vasas) 3
Holman Dávid (Honvéd) 3
Illés Dávid (M.magyaróvár) 3
Gengeliczki Gergő (Nyíregyháza) 3
Herjeczki Kristóf (Nyíregyháza) 3
Szegi Vince (Gyirmót) 3
Pávkovics Bence (Vasas) 3
Harsányi István (PMFC) 3
Szabó Bence (M.magyaróvár) 3
Dragóner Filip (Soroksár SC) 3
Ádám Ferenc (Kazincbarcika) 3
Tóth Zoltán (Kozármisleny) 3
Szépe János (ETO FC Győr) 3
Erdei Carlo (Tiszakécske) 3
Nyíri Vince (Haladás) 3
Gálfi Zoltán Norbert (Soroksár SC) 3
Zimonyi Dávid (Vasas) 3
Mucsányi Márk (BVSC-Zugló) 3
Hajdú Roland (Soroksár SC) 3
Horváth Rajmund (Haladás) 3
Babos Bence (Ajka) 3
Lacza Alex (ETO FC Győr) 3
Borsos Filip (Ajka) 3
Varga Zétény (Soroksár SC) 3
Diarra Mamady (ETO FC Győr) 3
Pintér Attila Filip (Haladás) 3
63. Szakály Dénes (Csákvári TK) 2
Simon András (Csákvári TK) 2
Baracskai Roland (Csákvári TK) 2
Nagy Mihály Krisztián (Ajka) 2
Baráth Botond (Vasas) 2
Bacsa Patrik (BVSC-Zugló) 2
Pekár László (Kazincbarcika) 2
Ihrig-Farkas Sebestyén (Vasas) 2
Kesztyűs Barna (Nyíregyháza) 2
Gajdos Zsolt (Szeged-Csanád) 2
Berecz Zsombor (Vasas) 2
Szedlár Zoltán (Siófok) 2
Nagy Richárd (Siófok) 2
Fejős Áron (Csákvári TK) 2
Kozics Barnabás (Kozármisleny) 2
Czingráber Máté (M.magyaróvár) 2
Turi Tamás (Kozármisleny) 2
Korozmán Kevin (Soroksár SC) 2
Gresó Mátyás (Nyíregyháza) 2
Csizmadia Zoltán (Ajka) 2
Oláh Bálint (Budafoki MTE) 2
Adamcsek Máté (Gyirmót) 2
Tóth Levente Milán (BVSC-Zugló) 2
Szarka Ákos (Ajka) 2
Hidi M Sándor (Vasas) 2
Major Gergő (Siófok) 2
Kovács Milán (Gyirmót) 2
Kotula Máté (Kazincbarcika) 2
Papp Milán (Kazincbarcika) 2
Urblík József (Vasas) 2
Szekszárdi Milán (Kazincbarcika) 2
Kalmár Olivér (Budafoki MTE) 2
Gyurkits Gergő (PMFC) 2
Kocsis Dominik (Tiszakécske) 2
Benczenleitner Barna (Honvéd) 2
Farkas Bendegúz (Nyíregyháza) 2
Alaxai Áron (Nyíregyháza) 2
Bakti Balázs (Vasas) 2
Dénes Csanád (Siófok) 2
Papp Áron (Szeged-Csanád) 2
Babós Levente (Csákvári TK) 2
Lányi Bence (Gyirmót) 2
Anton Paul (ETO FC Győr) 2
Kröhn Christopher (ETO FC Győr) 2
Riquelme Rodrigues Mendes (ETO FC Győr) 2
108. Bertus Lajos (Tiszakécske) 1
Gaál Bálint (Ajka) 1
Vernes Richárd (BVSC-Zugló) 1
Mitrovics Nikola (BVSC-Zugló) 1
Tajthy Tamás (Ajka) 1
Tóth Gergely (Ajka) 1
Horváth Zoltán (Tiszakécske) 1
Lőrinczy Attila (Honvéd) 1
Pantovic Nikola (Ajka) 1
Daru Bence (Kozármisleny) 1
Gajág Gergő (Kozármisleny) 1
Márkvárt Dávid (Szeged-Csanád) 1
Jancsó András (Haladás) 1
Prosser Dániel (Szeged-Csanád) 1
Farkas Aurél (Csákvári TK) 1
Tar Zsolt (Ajka) 1
Baki Ákos (Nyíregyháza) 1
Karacs Dániel (Csákvári TK) 1
Óvári Zsolt (Szeged-Csanád) 1
Zsolnai Richárd (Ajka) 1
Hudák Dávid (Gyirmót) 1
Haris Attila (Szeged-Csanád) 1
Szilágyi Máté (BVSC-Zugló) 1
Csonka Bonifác (Haladás) 1
Svedyuk Alex Pál (PMFC) 1
Kártik Bálint (Kazincbarcika) 1
Takács Ronald (Gyirmót) 1
Csernik Kornél (Haladás) 1
Pethő Bence (Kazincbarcika) 1
Dobos Áron (Soroksár SC) 1
Szilágyi Zoltán (Szeged-Csanád) 1
Horváth Olivér (Budafoki MTE) 1
Szőr Levente (Tiszakécske) 1
Varjas Zoltán (Siófok) 1
Kovács Nikolasz (Honvéd) 1
Pejovic Danilo (PMFC) 1
Kovácsréti Márk (Nyíregyháza) 1
Cipf Dominik (Tiszakécske) 1
Krausz Raul (PMFC) 1
Sipos Zoltán (Soroksár SC) 1
Rabatin Richárd (Ajka) 1
Papp László (M.magyaróvár) 1
György Nico (Siófok) 1
Szerető Krisztofer (Budafoki MTE) 1
Pintér Ádám (Budafoki MTE) 1
Keresztes Krisztián (ETO FC Győr) 1
Kurdics Levente (Kazincbarcika) 1
Bencze Márk (Tiszakécske) 1
Doktorics Áron (Haladás) 1
Kovács Dominik (Gyirmót) 1
Major Sámuel (Kozármisleny) 1
Bocskay Bertalan (Honvéd) 1
Németh Dániel (M.magyaróvár) 1
Kocsis Dominik (Honvéd) 1
Böndi Ádám (Siófok) 1
Nahirnij Artem (Csákvári TK) 1
Csóka Dominik (M.magyaróvár) 1
Kelemen Marko (Haladás) 1
Gera Zalán (PMFC) 1
Gazdag Vajk (Csákvári TK) 1
Sztojka Dominik (Vasas) 1
Pekár István (Honvéd) 1
Vékony Viktor (Siófok) 1
Csatári Gergő (Kazincbarcika) 1
Kaján Norbert (Soroksár SC) 1
Lukic Nenad (ETO FC Győr) 1
Székely Krisztián (Kazincbarcika) 1
Balogh Máté (BVSC-Zugló) 1
Merényi Ádám (Budafoki MTE) 1
Tóth Rajmund (ETO FC Győr) 1
Tarján Patrik (Haladás) 1
Barkóczi Benedek (Kozármisleny) 1
Simut Mario (Haladás) 1
Vingler László (ETO FC Győr) 1
Bolla Gergő (Haladás) 1
Vida Kristopher (Nyíregyháza) 1
Szendeff Bence (M.magyaróvár) 1
Mohos Barnabás (Haladás) 1
Csóka Bálint (ETO FC Győr) 1
Göllövőlista / NB III, 2023/2024
1. Boros Gábor (Putnok FC) 23
2. Rétyi Róbert (Szentlőrinc) 16
3. Molnár János (ESMTK) 14
4. Bányai Péter (Iváncsa) 13
5. Kerék László (BKV Előre) 12
6. Magasföldi József (Puskás Ak. II) 11
Bartusz Dániel (Veszprém) 11
Wirth Dániel (ESMTK) 11
Monori Norbert (Érdi VSE) 11
10. Nagy Dávid (Tiszaújváros) 10
Lőrincz Bence (FC Nagykanizsa) 10
Szabó Tamás (SC Sopron) 10
Pesti Zoltán (Paks II) 10
14. Vólent Roland (Békéscsaba) 9
Barczi Dávid (III. Ker. TVE) 9
Gránicz Patrik (Karcag) 9
Árvai Dániel (Tatabánya) 9
Iván Milán (Szolnok) 9
Erdei Milán (Gyirmót II) 9
Kócs-Washburn Erik (Debrecen II) 9
21. Tóth László (Dorog) 8
Mácsai László (Tiszafüred) 8
János Norbert (FC Nagykanizsa) 8
Ominger Bence (Gyirmót II) 8
Batai Tamás (Debrecen II) 8
Major Szabolcs (Balatonfüred) 8
Varga Zétény (Ferencváros II) 8
28. Bartha László (Dunaföldvár) 7
Major Norbert (Veszprém) 7
Sóron Tibor (Bicskei TC) 7
Wéber László (Kőrösladány) 7
Hampuk Ádám (Kaposvár) 7
Zádori Krisztián (Békéscsaba) 7
Szabó Martin (Haladás VSE) 7
Haragos Viktor (Honvéd II) 7
Szalai Péter (Balatonfüred) 7
Kelemen Gergő (Cigánd) 7
Bohata Ádám (Mohácsi TE) 7
Hulicsár Máté (Monor) 7
Balogh Ádám (Gárdonyi VSC) 7
Kövesdi Péter (Gárdonyi VSC) 7
Honchar Nikita (Kisvárda II) 7
Simon Benedek (Honvéd II) 7
Földi Dominik (Paks II) 7
Horváth László Dávid (Monor) 7
46. Remili Mohamed (Kelen Sport Club) 6
Pintér Norbert (Békéscsaba) 6
Kocsis Gergő (Tatabánya) 6
Vigh Ádám (Dorog) 6
Kiprich Dávid József (Tatabánya) 6
Kerékgyártó Dávid (Csornai SE) 6
Tóth Tibor (Gárdonyi VSC) 6
Busa Bence (Szolnok) 6
Kapacina Kevin (Sényő FC) 6
Lakatos István (Gyöngyösi AK) 6
Novák Zsombor (Szentlőrinc) 6
Gréczi Márton (Hódmezővásárhely) 6
Nagy Zsolt András (Tiszafüred) 6
Törőcsik Péter (Iváncsa) 6
Kovalovszki Máté (FC Nagykanizsa) 6
Sármány Kristóf (Békéscsaba) 6
Lettner Lóránt (Dabas) 6
Kocsis Ármin (SC Sopron) 6
Szabó Bence (Füzesgyarmat) 6
Artner Dávid (Kecskemét II) 6
Radosevic Ognjen (Újpest II) 6
Kicsun Jevhenyij (Gyirmót II) 6
Tóth Máté Zsolt (Dunaföldvár) 6
Rácz Milán (Monor) 6
Ambach Arnold (Fehérvár II) 6
Sándor Raul (Füzesgyarmat) 6
Nwachukwu David (Debrecen II) 6
73. Rubus Tamás (Kisvárda II) 5
Bíró Ákos (Pénzügyőr SE) 5
Tarlósi Milán (Salgótarjáni BTC) 5
Oláh László Dávid (Komárom VSE) 5
Czirok József (Kőrösladány) 5
Tömösvári Bálint (Veszprém) 5
Kovács Sándor (Iváncsa) 5
Kondor Kristóf (FC Nagykanizsa) 5
Sandal Dominik (Komárom VSE) 5
Bíró Dominik (Kaposvár) 5
Tóth Borisz (Tiszaújváros) 5
Farkas Bálint (Érdi VSE) 5
Molnár Balázs (Veszprém) 5
Talpalló Norbert (Kőrösladány) 5
Suszter László Márk (Iváncsa) 5
Dékei Márk (Újpest II) 5
Oláh Benjámin (Tiszaújváros) 5
Rajsli Tamás (Kőrösladány) 5
Pintér Viktor (Martfű LSE) 5
Silling Máté (Cigánd) 5
Usakov Pavel (Gárdonyi VSC) 5
94. Szepessy Róbert (Dunaújváros FC) 4
Domokos Bálint (Dabas) 4
Gál Szabolcs (Dunaföldvár) 4
Horváth Zoltán (Cigánd) 4
Budai Dávid (Szekszárd) 4
Albert István (Békéscsaba) 4
Raducu Sorin (Kőrösladány) 4
Lucz Viktor (ESMTK) 4
Arena Ármin (Szekszárd) 4
Szalai Dániel (Bicskei TC) 4
Németh Márk (Szentlőrinc) 4
Pál Achilles (Majosi SE) 4
Ferencz Zoltán (Haladás VSE) 4
Keresztes Bence (Szentlőrinc) 4
Bata Kristóf (Dunaújváros FC) 4
Kovács Dominik (Monor) 4
Pap Zsolt (Cigánd) 4
Horváth Emil (Budaörs) 4
Lizák Bence (Sényő FC) 4
Vladul Stefan (Hódmezővásárhely) 4
Szilágyi Adrián Gábor (FC Nagykanizsa) 4
Nagy Zalán Barna (Komárom VSE) 4
Horog Ádám (Mohácsi TE) 4
Burzi Alex (Hatvan) 4
Halácsi Mirkó (Budaörs) 4
Lőrinc Dániel (Majosi SE) 4
Varga Donát (Vasas II) 4
Józsa Marcell (Dabas) 4
Nagy-Kolozsvári Dániel (Eger) 4
Kubó Gábor (BKV Előre) 4
Bagó Bálint (Gyirmót II) 4
Letenyei Zalán (Tatabánya) 4
Pataki Zoltán (Szeged-Csanád II) 4
Simon Balázs Bálint (Újpest II) 4
Csepregi Barnabás (Fehérvár II) 4
Sajnovics Milán (Majosi SE) 4
Farkas Balázs Zoltán (Pénzügyőr SE) 4
Papp G. Benedek (DEAC) 4
Trombola Vilmos (Gyöngyösi AK) 4
Molnár Csaba (Vasas II) 4
Fekete Vince (Diósgyőr II) 4
Vass Benjámin (Kelen Sport Club) 4
Orbán Kolos (PTE-PEAC) 4
Kenesei Noel (MTK II) 4
Kriska Norbert (Martfű LSE) 4
Vas Milán (MTK II) 4
140. Hegedűs Dávid (Eger) 3
Birtalan Botond (Budaörs) 3
Farkas Ádám (Monor) 3
Kardos Norbert dr. (Martfű LSE) 3
Balajti Ádám (Vasas II) 3
Kapacina Valér (Sényő FC) 3
Kalmár Ferenc (Karcag) 3
Kristófi Sándor (Kisvárda II) 3
Grabant Bence (Szentlőrinc) 3
Sajbán Miklós (Budaörs) 3
Sándor Tamás (DEAC) 3
Murai Márk (Budaörs) 3
Soltész Barnabás (Tatabánya) 3
Slezák Richárd (ESMTK) 3
Tarlósi Patrik (Salgótarjáni BTC) 3
Lőrincz Attila (Putnok FC) 3
Kun László Dávid (Dunaföldvár) 3
Szerencsi Miklós (Dorog) 3
Kitl Krisztián (Hatvan) 3
Németh Balázs (Csornai SE) 3
Pócsik Botond (Putnok FC) 3
Mikló Roland (Békéscsaba) 3
Barta Barnabás (Iváncsa) 3
Babinszky Bence (Kaposvár) 3
Valkay Richárd (Tiszaújváros) 3
Pál Márton Vilmos (Majosi SE) 3
Malkócs Marcell (Kőrösladány) 3
Juhos Dávid (Putnok FC) 3
Pusztai András (Kőrösladány) 3
Kovács Norbert (Cigánd) 3
Márton Adrián (Csornai SE) 3
Zuigéber Ákos (MTK II) 3
Szenczi Bence (Haladás VSE) 3
Molnár Tamás (ESMTK) 3
Mucsányi Márk (Újpest II) 3
Görög Gergő (Dunaföldvár) 3
Fehér Barnabás (FC Nagykanizsa) 3
Pap Márton Rafael (Haladás VSE) 3
Szederkényi Ádám (Kaposvár) 3
Ladányi Gergő (Ferencváros II) 3
Girdán Levente (Cigánd) 3
Varga György Balázs (Újpest II) 3
Bozai Bence Attila (Gárdonyi VSC) 3
Zoltán Rafael (Paks II) 3
Bodor Zoltán (Cegléd) 3
Tochukwu Oliver (DEAC) 3
Volter Patrik (Veszprém) 3
Izsák Máté (Mohácsi TE) 3
Rátonyi Soma (ETO FC Győr II) 3
Skripek Dávid (REAC) 3
Juhász Bálint Dániel (Cegléd) 3
Doncsecz Levente (Szeged-Csanád II) 3
Horváth Kevin (Paks II) 3
Horváth Zalán (Debrecen II) 3
Pinto Mario Alfredo (Szolnok) 3
Csikai Gergő (Csornai SE) 3
Gágyor Domán (Ferencváros II) 3
Tóth Sándor (DEAC) 3
Bagi Ádám Gyula (Ferencváros II) 3
Cserkuti-Németh Olivér (Fehérvár II) 3
Bánáti Kevin (ETO FC Győr II) 3
Bán Gergő (ESMTK) 3
Anokye Christian (MTK II) 3
Győrfi Milán (Paks II) 3
Lépő Kristóf (Paks II) 3
Kröhn Christopher (ETO FC Győr II) 3
Benkő Dominik (Hatvan) 3
Hancz Dominik (Honvéd II) 3
Fendrik István (SC Sopron) 3
Szabó Szilárd (Ferencváros II) 3
Jürgens Oliver (Újpest II) 3
Spinner Szabolcs (Érdi VSE) 3
212. Pál Szabolcs (Érdi VSE) 2
Ur László (Sényő FC) 2
Korhut Mihály (DEAC) 2
Bozsoki Imre (Bicskei TC) 2
Kis Szabolcs (Füzesgyarmat) 2
Horváth Bence (Iváncsa) 2
Aradi Csaba (Iváncsa) 2
Németh Milán (Haladás VSE) 2
Markó Ádám (Cegléd) 2
Berkó Ádám (Dorog) 2
Tóth Dániel (Hódmezővásárhely) 2
Vankó Imre (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Papp Máté (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Engel Alex (Tiszafüred) 2
Erdei Gábor (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Szegleti Gergely (Tatabánya) 2
Török Milán (Balatonfüred) 2
Varga Szabolcs (Bicskei TC) 2
Károly Bálint (Dunaföldvár) 2
Márton András (Sényő FC) 2
Vallejos Dominique (Iváncsa) 2
Baldauf Konrád (Veszprém) 2
Cseszneki Richárd (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Constantinescu Dan-Marius (Karcag) 2
Göblyös Dániel (Érdi VSE) 2
Oldal Tibor (Cegléd) 2
Bartos Julián (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Varga Örs (Pénzügyőr SE) 2
Tóth Dávid (Pénzügyőr SE) 2
Nemes Milán (Putnok FC) 2
Márkvárt Patrik (PTE-PEAC) 2
Pálinkás Gergő (Kecskemét II) 2
Visy Bálint (Csornai SE) 2
Hunya Krisztián (Hódmezővásárhely) 2
Szellák Soma (Gárdonyi VSC) 2
Kovács Botond (ESMTK) 2
Zsóri Dániel (MTK II) 2
Nagy Gergő (REAC) 2
Lénárt Tomás (Dorog) 2
Kercsó Bence (Iváncsa) 2
Ekker Milán (Kaposvár) 2
Papp György (Cegléd) 2
Hegedűs Márk (BKV Előre) 2
Ilyés Tamás (Békéscsaba) 2
Pethő Bence (Gyirmót II) 2
Zachán Péter (Veszprém) 2
Hetesi Patrik (Balatonfüred) 2
Szalánszki Gergő (Tatabánya) 2
Szabó Patrik (FC Nagykanizsa) 2
Annus Árpád (Cegléd) 2
Galacs Erik (Putnok FC) 2
Székely Dávid (Martfű LSE) 2
Májer Milán (Kecskemét II) 2
Szabó Bálint (Paks II) 2
Baranyai Nimród (Debrecen II) 2
Vajda Ákos (Eger) 2
Jónyer Kristóf (Eger) 2
Motkó Benjámin (Cigánd) 2
Markos Marcell (REAC) 2
Barna Gergő Ákos (Dorog) 2
Juhász Zsombor (Monor) 2
Dobrovolszki Jenő (Putnok FC) 2
Kapornai Bertalan (Vasas II) 2
Fazekas Lóránt (Békéscsaba) 2
Kun Bertalan (Veszprém) 2
Balogh Ferenc (SC Sopron) 2
Csifó István (Salgótarjáni BTC) 2
Bartók István Dániel (Füzesgyarmat) 2
Feledy Balázs (Vasas II) 2
Cibla Flórián (Debrecen II) 2
Hamed Yasin (ETO FC Győr II) 2
Gíber Attila (Eger) 2
Kiss Krisztián (Szentlőrinc) 2
Csóka Dominik (ZTE II) 2
Menyhárt Zsombor (Fehérvár II) 2
Medgyesi Márk (Szentlőrinc) 2
Schmidt Péter (Sényő FC) 2
Horváth Máté (Salgótarjáni BTC) 2
Katona Bálint (Ferencváros II) 2
Sipőcz Bence (SC Sopron) 2
Mrva Patrik (Putnok FC) 2
Benkő Péter (Putnok FC) 2
Demeter Zsombor (Puskás Ak. II) 2
Biben Barnabás (MTK II) 2
Győri Benjámin (Karcag) 2
Jurek Gábor (Diósgyőr II) 2
Tóth Tamás Vid (Fehérvár II) 2
Kotroczó Péter (Dabas) 2
Kovács Patrik (MTK II) 2
Kovács Kolos (Kecskemét II) 2
Zavodni Tamás Ferenc (Kelen Sport Club) 2
Buda Péter Pál (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Guth Ádám (Hódmezővásárhely) 2
Harsányi Dániel (Kaposvár) 2
Pongó-Dankai Dominik (Kisvárda II) 2
Dani Zoltán (BKV Előre) 2
Molnár Attila (Bicskei TC) 2
Szűcs Levente Norbert (ESMTK) 2
Pajti Attila Bence (Kelen Sport Club) 2
Szőke Gergő (Gyirmót II) 2
Erdei Martin (Tiszafüred) 2
Kalocsány Péter (Honvéd II) 2
Benkő László (Honvéd II) 2
Behovits Máté (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Korógyi Szabolcs (ZTE II) 2
Mitring Zsombor (ETO FC Győr II) 2
Puporka Dávid (Kisvárda II) 2
Lasz Szabolcs (Balatonfüred) 2
Geiger Bálint (Újpest II) 2
Balogh Zsombor (Honvéd II) 2
Boros Zsombor (ZTE II) 2
Nagy Richárd (Balatonfüred) 2
Vincze Dániel (Diósgyőr II) 2
Megyeri Márk (Pénzügyőr SE) 2
Tóth Alex László (Ferencváros II) 2
Lapu Andor (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Hetyei Szilveszter (Diósgyőr II) 2
Ledacs-Kis Balázs (Cegléd) 2
Moharos Leó (ETO FC Győr II) 2
Fülöp Levente (Diósgyőr II) 2
Doktor Zsolt (Debrecen II) 2
Farkas Jeromos (Vasas II) 2
Baloteli Philip (ZTE II) 2
Hujbert Botond (Karcag) 2
Berényi Erik (Ferencváros II) 2
Virág Gergő (DEAC) 2
Kanálos Péter (Hatvan) 2
Barta Tamás (Gyirmót II) 2
Lyskov Danyil (Debrecen II) 2
Balogh Máté Zsolt (Fehérvár II) 2
Majoros Benjámin (Kecskemét II) 2
Rácz Márton (Pénzügyőr SE) 2
Ésik Ákos (Kisvárda II) 2
Sági Marcell (FC Nagykanizsa) 2
Szamosi Ádám Szabolcs (Diósgyőr II) 2
Kozachuk Artur (Kisvárda II) 2
Kruppai Adrián (Újpest II) 2
Szabó Szilveszter László (Hatvan) 2
Halászi-Harsányi Medárd (Puskás Ak. II) 2
Zámbó Márton (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Sáreczki Szabolcs (Diósgyőr II) 2
Bernáth Ákos (Tiszafüred) 2
Lakatos Zoltán (REAC) 2
Tóth Márk (REAC) 2
Barkóczi Barnabás (Vasas II) 2
Vörös Dominik (Kelen Sport Club) 2
Tagai András (ESMTK) 2
Jankovics Máté (Komárom VSE) 2
Tokody Bence (Szekszárd) 2
Antic Dimitrije (Karcag) 2
Desnica Vladimir (Martfű LSE) 2
363. Forgács András (Dabas) 1
Böde Dániel (Paks II) 1
Bozsó Antal (Monor) 1
Tamás László (Szentlőrinc) 1
Müllerlei Szabolcs (Mohácsi TE) 1
Fröhlich Roland (Dunaföldvár) 1
Lengyel Béla (Szolnok) 1
Kiss Máté (ETO FC Győr II) 1
Lázár Patrik (Gyirmót II) 1
Zelenyánszki László (Kőrösladány) 1
Tisza Kálmán (Szolnok) 1
Szokol Zsolt (Sényő FC) 1
Bertus Lajos (Diósgyőr II) 1
Vég Bence (Mohácsi TE) 1
Balogh Balázs (Paks II) 1
Kovács Ádám (Sényő FC) 1
Pécseli Szilárd (Balatonfüred) 1
Farkas Norbert (Iváncsa) 1
Balázs Bálint (Pénzügyőr SE) 1
Orosz Máté (Sényő FC) 1
Király Patrik (Bicskei TC) 1
Bussy Dávid (Tiszaújváros) 1
Ihrig-Farkas Sebestyén (Vasas II) 1
Geiger Norbert (Békéscsaba) 1
Popgeorgiev Pantelisz (REAC) 1
Gera Dániel (Diósgyőr II) 1
Andric Nemanja (Karcag) 1
Kalász Milán (SC Sopron) 1
Puskás Gábor (Dunaújváros FC) 1
Ferkó Ádám (Dorog) 1
Szénási István (Komárom VSE) 1
Földes Milán (Dabas) 1
Füredi Patrik (Szekszárd) 1
Kárász Krisztián (REAC) 1
Túri Dániel (ESMTK) 1
Mayer Milán (Kaposvár) 1
Pleszkán Tibor (Dunaföldvár) 1
Dulló Martin (Eger) 1
Szabó Balázs (Gárdonyi VSC) 1
Karácsony Dávid (Hatvan) 1
Dobsa Gergő (Veszprém) 1
Szabó Bence (Balatonfüred) 1
Czibolya Gábor (Hatvan) 1
Szabó Tamás (Martfű LSE) 1
Szabó Richárd (Szolnok) 1
Bora György (Békéscsaba) 1
Asztalos Dávid (Martfű LSE) 1
Szanyi Krisztián (FC Nagykanizsa) 1
Szélpál Norbert (Paks II) 1
Dudás Dániel (Dabas) 1
Irmes Dávid (Komárom VSE) 1
Soós Dávid (REAC) 1
Bakos Bence (Salgótarjáni BTC) 1
Vámos Márk (Sényő FC) 1
Kószás Krisztián (Veszprém) 1
Vincze Ákos (DEAC) 1
Lékó Roland (Szekszárd) 1
Zámbori Dániel (Hódmezővásárhely) 1
Pintér Nikolasz (Érdi VSE) 1
Kertai Dániel (Kelen Sport Club) 1
Katona Károly (Tatabánya) 1
Székely II Dávid (Karcag) 1
Kürti Zsolt (Érdi VSE) 1
Havas Attila (Szentlőrinc) 1
Szabó Tamás (Gyöngyösi AK) 1
Gaszner Roland (Bicskei TC) 1
Kovács Dávid (Eger) 1
Soós Bence (ESMTK) 1
Juhász Jónás (Hódmezővásárhely) 1
Durso Giuliano (Iváncsa) 1
Madarász Bence (Iváncsa) 1
Lustyik Levente (REAC) 1
Schmidtka Balázs (Cegléd) 1
Lencsés Balázs (Gárdonyi VSC) 1
Godzsajev-Telmán Rabil (FC Nagykanizsa) 1
Bévárdi Zsombor (Debrecen II) 1
Veres Milán (Csornai SE) 1
Achim Sebastian (Füzesgyarmat) 1
Tímári Norman (Komárom VSE) 1
Takács Martin (PTE-PEAC) 1
Kóródi Nándor (Békéscsaba) 1
Tóth Ákos (Dunaföldvár) 1
Szabó Dominik (Mohácsi TE) 1
Bence Szilárd (FC Nagykanizsa) 1
Szőr Levente (Kisvárda II) 1
Tóth György (REAC) 1
Vitelki Balázs (Tiszaújváros) 1
Udvardi Dániel (PTE-PEAC) 1
Gajda Márkó (Pénzügyőr SE) 1
Tapiska Géza (Dunaújváros FC) 1
Tóth Márton Mihály (Haladás VSE) 1
Múcska Viktor (Szentlőrinc) 1
Szökrönyös Dániel (FC Nagykanizsa) 1
Papp Richárd (Csornai SE) 1
Vastag Richárd (Hódmezővásárhely) 1
Mezei Szabolcs (Paks II) 1
Vörös Tamás (Dunaújváros FC) 1
Tóth Ádám (Cigánd) 1
Sághy Félix (Szentlőrinc) 1
Maruscsák Jan (Karcag) 1
Temesvári Attila (Paks II) 1
Radics Márton (Szeged-Csanád II) 1
Magyar Zsolt (Szeged-Csanád II) 1
Tóth Kristóf (Pénzügyőr SE) 1
Nagy Tamás (Komárom VSE) 1
Szegő Imre (Tatabánya) 1
Varjas László (Tiszaújváros) 1
Csernik Zsombor (Mohácsi TE) 1
Zvara Levente (Békéscsaba) 1
Tóth Simon (Tiszaújváros) 1
Nikic Nemanja (Karcag) 1
Kovács Barnabás (ZTE II) 1
Kiszely Dominik (Szekszárd) 1
Márkus Marcell (Gyöngyösi AK) 1
Ominger Gergő (Puskás Ak. II) 1
Czuczi Péter (Haladás VSE) 1
Szendrei Ákos (Kecskemét II) 1
Puskás Zsombor (Vasas II) 1
Szabó Levente (DEAC) 1
Lakatos Benjámin (DEAC) 1
Labát Krisztofer (Pénzügyőr SE) 1
Barna Viktor (Szolnok) 1
Dankó Márton (Bicskei TC) 1
Fekete Olivér (Budaörs) 1
Sárosi Norbert (Sényő FC) 1
Sipos Gábor (Hódmezővásárhely) 1
Kapronczai Gergely (III. Ker. TVE) 1
Krajcsó Krisztián (Kőrösladány) 1
Szalay Szabolcs (ZTE II) 1
Váradi Ádám (Békéscsaba) 1
Csontos Dominik (ETO FC Győr II) 1
Dobronoky Viktor (Hódmezővásárhely) 1
Buna Gábor (ETO FC Győr II) 1
Keresztes Zalán (PTE-PEAC) 1
Hodonicki Márk (Békéscsaba) 1
Bene Marcell (Pénzügyőr SE) 1
Gellén Balázs (Debrecen II) 1
Vass Ottó (Cigánd) 1
Németh Dániel (ZTE II) 1
Keresztes Noel (Honvéd II) 1
Benyó Imre (Szeged-Csanád II) 1
Papp Zsolt (Kőrösladány) 1
Száhl Péter (Bicskei TC) 1
Dóra Donát János (Hódmezővásárhely) 1
Papp Marcell (Diósgyőr II) 1
Hajas Attila (Tatabánya) 1
Tóth Adrián (Csornai SE) 1
Bedő Roland (REAC) 1
Czérna Erik (Kisvárda II) 1
Bartos Norbert (Pénzügyőr SE) 1