Játékos kereső

Férfi

Top 500 NB I gól

1. .:: Szusza Ferenc ::. .:: Szusza Ferenc ::. 393
2. .:: Zsengellér Gyula ::. .:: Zsengellér Gyula ::. 386
3. .:: Takács II József ::. .:: Takács II József ::. 359
4. .:: Puskás Ferenc ::. .:: Puskás Ferenc ::. 358
5. .:: Schlosser Imre ::. .:: Schlosser Imre ::. 357
6. .:: Sárosi György dr. ::. .:: Sárosi György dr. ::. 349
7. .:: Szilágyi I Gyula ::. .:: Szilágyi I Gyula ::. 314
8. .:: Bene Ferenc ::. .:: Bene Ferenc ::. 303
9. .:: Deák Ferenc ::. .:: Deák Ferenc ::. 302
10. .:: Toldi Géza ::. .:: Toldi Géza ::. 270
11. .:: Hidegkuti Nándor ::. .:: Hidegkuti Nándor ::. 268
12. .:: Albert Flórián ::. .:: Albert Flórián ::. 256
13. .:: Fazekas László ::. .:: Fazekas László ::. 252
14. .:: Kocsis Sándor ::. .:: Kocsis Sándor ::. 246
15. .:: Tichy Lajos ::. .:: Tichy Lajos ::. 244
16. .:: Kozma Mihály ::. .:: Kozma Mihály ::. 235
17. .:: Nemes József ::. .:: Nemes József ::. 215
.:: Illés Béla ::. .:: Illés Béla ::. 215
19. .:: Dunai II Antal ::. .:: Dunai II Antal ::. 203
20. .:: Cseh II László ::. .:: Cseh II László ::. 200
21. Kenesei Krisztián Kenesei Krisztián 191
22. .:: Tököli Attila ::. .:: Tököli Attila ::. 187
23. .:: Sándor Károly ::. .:: Sándor Károly ::. 185
24. .:: Várady Béla ::. .:: Várady Béla ::. 175
25. .:: Keszthelyi II Mihály ::. .:: Keszthelyi II Mihály ::. 171
26. .:: Farkas János ::. .:: Farkas János ::. 169
27. .:: Marosvári Béla ::. .:: Marosvári Béla ::. 165
28. .:: Avar István ::. .:: Avar István ::. 163
29. .:: Egresi Béla ::. .:: Egresi Béla ::. 160
30. .:: Palotás Péter ::. .:: Palotás Péter ::. 156
31. .:: Puskás Lajos dr. ::. .:: Puskás Lajos dr. ::. 152
32. Nikolics Nemanja Nikolics Nemanja 147
33. .:: Kolláth II Ferenc ::. .:: Kolláth II Ferenc ::. 146
34. Böde Dániel Böde Dániel 145
35. Csuberda Ferenc Csuberda Ferenc 144
36. .:: Mészáros József ::. .:: Mészáros József ::. 140
37. .:: Weimper István ::. .:: Weimper István ::. 138
38. .:: Orth György ::. .:: Orth György ::. 136
.:: Fekete László ::. .:: Fekete László ::. 136
40. .:: Kiss László ::. .:: Kiss László ::. 134
41. .:: Vincze Jenő ::. .:: Vincze Jenő ::. 132
.:: Nyilasi Tibor ::. .:: Nyilasi Tibor ::. 132
43. .:: P. Szabó Gábor ::. .:: P. Szabó Gábor ::. 131
44. .:: Molnár György ::. .:: Molnár György ::. 129
45. Gass István Gass István 127
.:: Hannich Péter ::. .:: Hannich Péter ::. 127
47. .:: Schaffer Alfréd ::. .:: Schaffer Alfréd ::. 126
.:: Priboj István ::. .:: Priboj István ::. 126
49. Waltner Róbert Waltner Róbert 125
50. .:: Machos Ferenc ::. .:: Machos Ferenc ::. 124
51. Varga Ferenc Varga Ferenc 121
.:: Szabó József ::. .:: Szabó József ::. 121
53. .:: Nagy Antal ::. .:: Nagy Antal ::. 120
.:: Kovács Zoltán ::. .:: Kovács Zoltán ::. 120
55. .:: Vincze Gyula ::. .:: Vincze Gyula ::. 117
Bajzát Péter Bajzát Péter 117
57. .:: Horváth Ferenc ::. .:: Horváth Ferenc ::. 116
58. Szabadkai Lajos Szabadkai Lajos 113
59. Kertesi Ignác Kertesi Ignác 112
60. .:: Titkos Pál ::. .:: Titkos Pál ::. 111
.:: Kocsis Lajos ::. .:: Kocsis Lajos ::. 111
62. .:: Koródy Károly ::. .:: Koródy Károly ::. 110
.:: Burcsa Győző ::. .:: Burcsa Győző ::. 110
64. .:: Göröcs János ::. .:: Göröcs János ::. 109
65. .:: Károly Jenő ::. .:: Károly Jenő ::. 108
.:: Pataki Mihály ::. .:: Pataki Mihály ::. 108
.:: Kiszely István ::. .:: Kiszely István ::. 108
.:: Mike István ::. .:: Mike István ::. 108
.:: Czibor Zoltán ::. .:: Czibor Zoltán ::. 108
.:: Szentes Lázár ::. .:: Szentes Lázár ::. 108
Tóth Mihály Tóth Mihály 108
72. .:: Kabát Péter ::. .:: Kabát Péter ::. 107
73. Várnai Lajos Várnai Lajos 106
.:: Szuromi Antal ::. .:: Szuromi Antal ::. 106
Kanta József Kanta József 106
76. .:: Csordás Lajos ::. .:: Csordás Lajos ::. 104
77. .:: Monostori Tivadar ::. .:: Monostori Tivadar ::. 102
78. Ferenczi István Ferenczi István 101
79. .:: Fischer Pál ::. .:: Fischer Pál ::. 100
80. Csáki Béla Csáki Béla 99
81. .:: Jávor Pál ::. .:: Jávor Pál ::. 98
Nicsenko Igor Nicsenko Igor 98
83. .:: Molnár János ::. .:: Molnár János ::. 97
.:: Pusztai László ::. .:: Pusztai László ::. 97
.:: Szokolai László ::. .:: Szokolai László ::. 97
86. .:: Solti IV József dr. ::. .:: Solti IV József dr. ::. 96
.:: Bodola Gyula ::. .:: Bodola Gyula ::. 96
88. .:: Egressy Gábor ::. .:: Egressy Gábor ::. 95
89. Turay András Turay András 94
.:: Nagy László ::. .:: Nagy László ::. 94
.:: Orosz Ferenc ::. .:: Orosz Ferenc ::. 94
92. .:: Spitz Illés ::. .:: Spitz Illés ::. 93
Molnár József Molnár József 93
Lahos László Lahos László 93
Csernai Tibor Csernai Tibor 93
Dobány Lajos Dobány Lajos 93
.:: Pölöskei Gábor ::. .:: Pölöskei Gábor ::. 93
Tisza Tibor Tisza Tibor 93
99. Kalmár László Kalmár László 92
.:: Vincze István ::. .:: Vincze István ::. 92
101. .:: Serényi Imre ::. .:: Serényi Imre ::. 91
.:: Kovács István ::. .:: Kovács István ::. 91
Szeibert György Szeibert György 91
104. .:: Turay József ::. .:: Turay József ::. 90
.:: Teleki Pál ::. .:: Teleki Pál ::. 90
106. .:: Branikovits László ::. .:: Branikovits László ::. 89
Oláh Lóránt Oláh Lóránt 89
108. .:: Hirzer Ferenc ::. .:: Hirzer Ferenc ::. 88
.:: Illovszky Rudolf ::. .:: Illovszky Rudolf ::. 88
Vilezsál Oszkár Vilezsál Oszkár 88
.:: Izsó Ignác dr. ::. .:: Izsó Ignác dr. ::. 88
Sándor Tamás Sándor Tamás 88
113. Alves André Alves André 87
114. .:: Weisz Ferenc ::. .:: Weisz Ferenc ::. 86
.:: Szabó Imre ::. .:: Szabó Imre ::. 86
.:: Kiprich József ::. .:: Kiprich József ::. 86
117. .:: Tóth III Mátyás ::. .:: Tóth III Mátyás ::. 85
.:: Bodonyi Béla ::. .:: Bodonyi Béla ::. 85
119. .:: Finta Károly ::. .:: Finta Károly ::. 84
Jakab László Jakab László 84
.:: Fenyvesi Máté dr. ::. .:: Fenyvesi Máté dr. ::. 84
.:: Korsós István ::. .:: Korsós István ::. 84
.:: Borostyán Mihály ::. .:: Borostyán Mihály ::. 84
Rajczi Péter Rajczi Péter 84
125. Pozsonyi Ignác Pozsonyi Ignác 83
.:: Fodor Imre ::. .:: Fodor Imre ::. 83
127. .:: Sárvári György ::. .:: Sárvári György ::. 82
.:: Tiber László ::. .:: Tiber László ::. 82
.:: Kiss Sándor ::. .:: Kiss Sándor ::. 82
130. .:: Kautzky József ::. .:: Kautzky József ::. 81
Varga János Varga János 81
.:: Détári Lajos ::. .:: Détári Lajos ::. 81
.:: Füle Antal ::. .:: Füle Antal ::. 81
134. .:: Horváth László ::. .:: Horváth László ::. 80
.:: Csapó Károly ::. .:: Csapó Károly ::. 80
.:: Kerekes György ::. .:: Kerekes György ::. 80
137. .:: Kocsis Géza ::. .:: Kocsis Géza ::. 79
.:: Kállai Lipót ::. .:: Kállai Lipót ::. 79
.:: Laborcz Lajos ::. .:: Laborcz Lajos ::. 79
Budai I László Budai I László 79
.:: Borsó János ::. .:: Borsó János ::. 79
Bárányos Zsolt Bárányos Zsolt 79
143. .:: Braun József ::. .:: Braun József ::. 78
.:: Kohut Vilmos ::. .:: Kohut Vilmos ::. 78
.:: Fenyvesi László ::. .:: Fenyvesi László ::. 78
.:: Kardos István ::. .:: Kardos István ::. 78
Orosz Pál Orosz Pál 78
Horváth Péter Horváth Péter 78
Varga Roland Varga Roland 78
150. .:: Tóth II József ::. .:: Tóth II József ::. 77
.:: Vasas Mihály ::. .:: Vasas Mihály ::. 77
152. .:: Aspirány Gusztáv ::. .:: Aspirány Gusztáv ::. 76
Pogány László Pogány László 76
Kulcsár Sándor Kulcsár Sándor 76
Tóth Norbert Tóth Norbert 76
156. .:: Kuharszki Béla ::. .:: Kuharszki Béla ::. 75
.:: Szabó György ::. .:: Szabó György ::. 75
.:: Lipcsei Péter ::. .:: Lipcsei Péter ::. 75
.:: Szanyó Károly ::. .:: Szanyó Károly ::. 75
.:: Zavadszky Gábor ::. .:: Zavadszky Gábor ::. 75
161. .:: Konrád II Kálmán ::. .:: Konrád II Kálmán ::. 74
Papp Lajos Papp Lajos 74
.:: Budai II László ::. .:: Budai II László ::. 74
.:: Komora Imre ::. .:: Komora Imre ::. 74
Torghelle Sándor Torghelle Sándor 74
166. .:: Bundzsák Dezső ::. .:: Bundzsák Dezső ::. 73
Stolcz János Stolcz János 73
Takács László Takács László 73
169. .:: Olajkár II Sándor ::. .:: Olajkár II Sándor ::. 72
Füstös János Füstös János 72
.:: Virág István ::. .:: Virág István ::. 72
.:: Solymosi Ernő ::. .:: Solymosi Ernő ::. 72
.:: Karsai László ::. .:: Karsai László ::. 72
Simon Attila Simon Attila 72
175. .:: Tóth-Potya István ::. .:: Tóth-Potya István ::. 71
.:: Szendrődi Lajos ::. .:: Szendrődi Lajos ::. 71
.:: Szőke István ::. .:: Szőke István ::. 71
.:: Plotár Gyula ::. .:: Plotár Gyula ::. 71
.:: Wukovics László ::. .:: Wukovics László ::. 71
180. .:: Pintér József ::. .:: Pintér József ::. 70
.:: Nagy II János ::. .:: Nagy II János ::. 70
.:: Kovács Kálmán ::. .:: Kovács Kálmán ::. 70
Ilea Nicolae Ilea Nicolae 70
Könyves Norbert Könyves Norbert 70
185. .:: Markos Imre ::. .:: Markos Imre ::. 69
.:: Sztancsik József ::. .:: Sztancsik József ::. 69
Vörös Mihály Vörös Mihály 69
.:: Novák Dezső ::. .:: Novák Dezső ::. 69
.:: Tóth András ::. .:: Tóth András ::. 69
.:: Dárdai Pál id. ::. .:: Dárdai Pál id. ::. 69
.:: Soós István ::. .:: Soós István ::. 69
.:: Törőcsik András ::. .:: Törőcsik András ::. 69
.:: Szabó Ottó ::. .:: Szabó Ottó ::. 69
194. .:: Opata Zoltán ::. .:: Opata Zoltán ::. 68
Bognár Kálmán Bognár Kálmán 68
.:: Rökk Ede ::. .:: Rökk Ede ::. 68
Palatinus Károly Palatinus Károly 68
Halápi István Halápi István 68
.:: Tóth Kálmán ::. .:: Tóth Kálmán ::. 68
.:: Hajszán Gyula ::. .:: Hajszán Gyula ::. 68
Lencse László Lencse László 68
202. Hegedűs Miklós Hegedűs Miklós 67
Bükszegi Zoltán Bükszegi Zoltán 67
Hahn János Hahn János 67
205. .:: Bihámy III Béla ::. .:: Bihámy III Béla ::. 66
.:: Dudás János ::. .:: Dudás János ::. 66
.:: Kemény Tibor ::. .:: Kemény Tibor ::. 66
.:: Gyetvai László ::. .:: Gyetvai László ::. 66
Fejes László Fejes László 66
Farkas László Farkas László 66
.:: Wollek Tibor ::. .:: Wollek Tibor ::. 66
.:: Máté János ::. .:: Máté János ::. 66
Kerekes Zsombor Kerekes Zsombor 66
Dvéri Zsolt Dvéri Zsolt 66
215. .:: Jeszmás József ::. .:: Jeszmás József ::. 65
.:: Kincses Mihály ::. .:: Kincses Mihály ::. 65
Opova József Opova József 65
.:: Dunai I János dr. ::. .:: Dunai I János dr. ::. 65
Glázer Róbert Glázer Róbert 65
.:: Preisinger Sándor ::. .:: Preisinger Sándor ::. 65
Coulibaly Adamo Coulibaly Adamo 65
222. Müller Heinrich Müller Heinrich 64
Korom Pál Korom Pál 64
.:: Sárosi III Béla ::. .:: Sárosi III Béla ::. 64
Horváth András Horváth András 64
.:: Esterházy Márton ::. .:: Esterházy Márton ::. 64
.:: Czvitkovics Péter ::. .:: Czvitkovics Péter ::. 64
228. .:: Krempels Béla ::. .:: Krempels Béla ::. 63
.:: Bödör László ::. .:: Bödör László ::. 63
.:: Rákosi Gyula ::. .:: Rákosi Gyula ::. 63
Oláh Ferenc Oláh Ferenc 63
Mörtel Béla Mörtel Béla 63
233. .:: Polgár Gyula ::. .:: Polgár Gyula ::. 62
Kalmár György Kalmár György 62
Povázsai László Povázsai László 62
Szurgent Lajos Szurgent Lajos 62
.:: Szabadi László ::. .:: Szabadi László ::. 62
Tischler Patrik Tischler Patrik 62
239. Kormos Lajos Kormos Lajos 61
.:: Tóth I Lajos ::. .:: Tóth I Lajos ::. 61
Berzi Sándor Berzi Sándor 61
Lovász Béla Lovász Béla 61
Melis Béla Melis Béla 61
Lanzafame Davide Lanzafame Davide 61
245. .:: Stofián János ::. .:: Stofián János ::. 60
.:: Szántó József ::. .:: Szántó József ::. 60
.:: Sárvári Ferenc ::. .:: Sárvári Ferenc ::. 60
.:: Füzér János ::. .:: Füzér János ::. 60
.:: Zsolnai János ::. .:: Zsolnai János ::. 60
Juhász Tibor Juhász Tibor 60
Szabó Ferenc Szabó Ferenc 60
.:: Csertői Aurél ::. .:: Csertői Aurél ::. 60
.:: Kámán Attila ::. .:: Kámán Attila ::. 60
.:: Herczeg Miklós ::. .:: Herczeg Miklós ::. 60
Feczesin Róbert Feczesin Róbert 60
256. Jenőfi Jenő Jenőfi Jenő 59
Szarvas János Szarvas János 59
Sidibe Ibrahima Sidibe Ibrahima 59
259. .:: Jelinek Tivadar ::. .:: Jelinek Tivadar ::. 58
.:: Májer Lajos ::. .:: Májer Lajos ::. 58
.:: Dajka László ::. .:: Dajka László ::. 58
.:: Boda Imre ::. .:: Boda Imre ::. 58
Galaschek Péter Galaschek Péter 58
Németh Norbert Németh Norbert 58
Hrepka Ádám Hrepka Ádám 58
266. .:: Kelemen Béla ::. .:: Kelemen Béla ::. 57
.:: Vangel Gyula dr. ::. .:: Vangel Gyula dr. ::. 57
.:: Bodnár Sándor ::. .:: Bodnár Sándor ::. 57
Fazekas Zoltán Fazekas Zoltán 57
.:: Kiss Tibor ::. .:: Kiss Tibor ::. 57
.:: Póczik József ::. .:: Póczik József ::. 57
.:: Sallói István ::. .:: Sallói István ::. 57
.:: Halmosi Péter ::. .:: Halmosi Péter ::. 57
Szakály Péter Szakály Péter 57
275. Básti István Básti István 56
.:: Müller Sándor ::. .:: Müller Sándor ::. 56
Dzurják József Dzurják József 56
.:: Vincze Ottó ::. .:: Vincze Ottó ::. 56
279. .:: Kalmár Jenő ::. .:: Kalmár Jenő ::. 55
.:: Déri Károly ::. .:: Déri Károly ::. 55
.:: Pázmándy Sándor ::. .:: Pázmándy Sándor ::. 55
Kovács IV István Kovács IV István 55
Rottenbiller István Rottenbiller István 55
Sitku Illés Sitku Illés 55
Radó András Radó András 55
Ádám Martin Ádám Martin 55
287. Kovács János Kovács János 54
.:: Berecz István ::. .:: Berecz István ::. 54
Jeck Ferenc Jeck Ferenc 54
Schmidt István Schmidt István 54
.:: Bognár György ::. .:: Bognár György ::. 54
Vayer Gábor Vayer Gábor 54
Hercegfalvi Zoltán Hercegfalvi Zoltán 54
294. .:: Varga Zoltán ::. .:: Varga Zoltán ::. 53
.:: Hámori Ferenc ::. .:: Hámori Ferenc ::. 53
.:: Sebők József ::. .:: Sebők József ::. 53
Montvai Tibor Montvai Tibor 53
Bartha László Bartha László 53
299. .:: Korányi II Mátyás ::. .:: Korányi II Mátyás ::. 52
Komlóssy Imre Komlóssy Imre 52
Hajós Imre Hajós Imre 52
Varsányi Tibor Varsányi Tibor 52
Csordás Károly Csordás Károly 52
.:: Zombori Sándor ::. .:: Zombori Sándor ::. 52
.:: Kuti László ::. .:: Kuti László ::. 52
.:: Jován Róbert ::. .:: Jován Róbert ::. 52
Lázok János Lázok János 52
308. .:: Barátky Gyula ::. .:: Barátky Gyula ::. 51
Hidasi Pál Hidasi Pál 51
Fenyvesi György Fenyvesi György 51
Iszak Sándor Iszak Sándor 51
.:: Tatár György ::. .:: Tatár György ::. 51
P. Nagy László P. Nagy László 51
Gera Zoltán Gera Zoltán 51
Pátkai Máté Pátkai Máté 51
316. Nemes István Nemes István 50
Szalmásy Tamás Szalmásy Tamás 50
Takács László Takács László 50
.:: Kereki Zoltán ::. .:: Kereki Zoltán ::. 50
.:: Ebedli Zoltán ::. .:: Ebedli Zoltán ::. 50
.:: Tulipán Mihály ::. .:: Tulipán Mihály ::. 50
Turi Zsolt Turi Zsolt 50
Tiber Krisztián Tiber Krisztián 50
324. Dombos Ágoston Dombos Ágoston 49
Németh Miklós Németh Miklós 49
Koritár Lajos Koritár Lajos 49
Mile Sándor Mile Sándor 49
.:: Gregor József ::. .:: Gregor József ::. 49
.:: Kuttor Attila ::. .:: Kuttor Attila ::. 49
Eppel Márton Eppel Márton 49
Novothny Soma Novothny Soma 49
332. Nagy II Ferenc Nagy II Ferenc 48
Rubold Péter Rubold Péter 48
.:: Váczi Zoltán ::. .:: Váczi Zoltán ::. 48
Sabo Radu Sabo Radu 48
Bogdanovic Igor Bogdanovic Igor 48
Vasiljevic Dusan Vasiljevic Dusan 48
Bódi Ádám Bódi Ádám 48
339. .:: Urik József ::. .:: Urik József ::. 47
Kisutzky József Kisutzky József 47
Szabó Endre Szabó Endre 47
Halasi Béla Halasi Béla 47
Földes Gábor Földes Gábor 47
Csordás Csaba Csordás Csaba 47
Varga Barnabás Varga Barnabás 47
346. .:: Kiss Gyula ::. .:: Kiss Gyula ::. 46
Mészáros Miklós Mészáros Miklós 46
Surányi László Surányi László 46
.:: Kubala László ::. .:: Kubala László ::. 46
Menczel Iván Menczel Iván 46
Mihalecz István Mihalecz István 46
Nagy Imre Nagy Imre 46
Kurucz Ádám Kurucz Ádám 46
.:: Bérczy Balázs ::. .:: Bérczy Balázs ::. 46
.:: Somogyi József ::. .:: Somogyi József ::. 46
Korsós Attila Korsós Attila 46
.:: Priskin Tamás ::. .:: Priskin Tamás ::. 46
358. .:: Schaller József ::. .:: Schaller József ::. 45
.:: Szedlacsik Ferenc ::. .:: Szedlacsik Ferenc ::. 45
Possák Vilmos Possák Vilmos 45
.:: Pusztai Ferenc ::. .:: Pusztai Ferenc ::. 45
.:: Ádám Sándor ::. .:: Ádám Sándor ::. 45
Junász Géza Junász Géza 45
Turbéki István Turbéki István 45
Palotai Károly Palotai Károly 45
.:: Somogyi József ::. .:: Somogyi József ::. 45
Szepessy László Szepessy László 45
.:: Pásztor József ::. .:: Pásztor József ::. 45
Novath György Novath György 45
Csató Sándor Csató Sándor 45
Borgulya István Borgulya István 45
Sowunmi Thomas Sowunmi Thomas 45
Leandro de Almeida Leandro de Almeida 45
Kulcsár Tamás Kulcsár Tamás 45
Kamber Djordje Kamber Djordje 45
Drazic Stefan Drazic Stefan 45
377. .:: Pótz-Nagy Árpád ::. .:: Pótz-Nagy Árpád ::. 44
Szabó II Géza Szabó II Géza 44
.:: Kisalagi János ::. .:: Kisalagi János ::. 44
.:: Harangozó Sándor ::. .:: Harangozó Sándor ::. 44
Tóth Gyula Tóth Gyula 44
Kántor György Kántor György 44
Pális Ferenc Pális Ferenc 44
Kriskó Lajos Kriskó Lajos 44
Vass Ferenc dr. Vass Ferenc dr. 44
.:: Komjáti András ::. .:: Komjáti András ::. 44
.:: Váczi Dénes ::. .:: Váczi Dénes ::. 44
.:: Répási László ::. .:: Répási László ::. 44
389. .:: Pokorny József ::. .:: Pokorny József ::. 43
Mátéffy Attila Mátéffy Attila 43
.:: Béky Bertalan ::. .:: Béky Bertalan ::. 43
Moór Ede Moór Ede 43
.:: Bozsik József ::. .:: Bozsik József ::. 43
Gondos Tibor Gondos Tibor 43
.:: Kertész Tamás ::. .:: Kertész Tamás ::. 43
Vári György Vári György 43
Arany Mihály Arany Mihály 43
.:: Mészáros Ferenc ::. .:: Mészáros Ferenc ::. 43
Vancsa Miklós Vancsa Miklós 43
.:: Böőr Zoltán ::. .:: Böőr Zoltán ::. 43
Magasföldi József Magasföldi József 43
Balázs Zsolt Balázs Zsolt 43
403. .:: Eisenhoffer József ::. .:: Eisenhoffer József ::. 42
.:: Sáros Miklós ::. .:: Sáros Miklós ::. 42
Bihari Károly Bihari Károly 42
Losonczi Flórián Losonczi Flórián 42
Kőműves Mihály Kőműves Mihály 42
.:: Nagy Antal ::. .:: Nagy Antal ::. 42
.:: Szekeres József ::. .:: Szekeres József ::. 42
Lengyel Ferenc Lengyel Ferenc 42
.:: Plókai Attila ::. .:: Plókai Attila ::. 42
.:: Arany László ::. .:: Arany László ::. 42
Rudolf Gergely Rudolf Gergely 42
Ugrai Roland Ugrai Roland 42
Koszta Márk Koszta Márk 42
416. Klausz József Klausz József 41
Kiss II János Kiss II János 41
Bonyhádi Lajos Bonyhádi Lajos 41
.:: Tóth Mihály ::. .:: Tóth Mihály ::. 41
Szendrei Béla Szendrei Béla 41
.:: Juhász István dr. ::. .:: Juhász István dr. ::. 41
Mártha Sándor Mártha Sándor 41
.:: Balog Tibor ::. .:: Balog Tibor ::. 41
424. Zilahi Pál Zilahi Pál 40
Szikár Sándor Szikár Sándor 40
Takács László Takács László 40
.:: Kovács II János ::. .:: Kovács II János ::. 40
Béres András Béres András 40
Bártfai Vilmos Bártfai Vilmos 40
Cziráki József Cziráki József 40
.:: Halász István ::. .:: Halász István ::. 40
.:: Budavári László ::. .:: Budavári László ::. 40
.:: Gyimesi László ::. .:: Gyimesi László ::. 40
.:: Eszenyi Dénes ::. .:: Eszenyi Dénes ::. 40
.:: Miriuta László ::. .:: Miriuta László ::. 40
Sira István Sira István 40
Balaskó Iván Balaskó Iván 40
Knezevic Josip Knezevic Josip 40
439. Bosánszky Jenő Bosánszky Jenő 39
.:: Gőcze Sándor ::. .:: Gőcze Sándor ::. 39
Csepregi Árpád Csepregi Árpád 39
Horváth István Horváth István 39
Szabó III László Szabó III László 39
.:: Zámbó Sándor ::. .:: Zámbó Sándor ::. 39
Horváth Ferenc Horváth Ferenc 39
.:: Becsei József ::. .:: Becsei József ::. 39
Hegyi Imre Hegyi Imre 39
Fülöp Ferenc Fülöp Ferenc 39
.:: Handel György ::. .:: Handel György ::. 39
Zsivóczky Gyula Zsivóczky Gyula 39
Takács Lajos Takács Lajos 39
Faragó István Faragó István 39
Tokody Tibor Tokody Tibor 39
454. .:: Kertész II Vilmos ::. .:: Kertész II Vilmos ::. 38
.:: Himmer Rezső ::. .:: Himmer Rezső ::. 38
.:: Táncos Mihály ::. .:: Táncos Mihály ::. 38
Welker József Welker József 38
Nagy István Nagy István 38
Laczkó Sándor Laczkó Sándor 38
Dobos Sándor Dobos Sándor 38
.:: Kovács Imre ::. .:: Kovács Imre ::. 38
.:: Patkoló Rezső ::. .:: Patkoló Rezső ::. 38
Schubert Gyula Schubert Gyula 38
.:: Lantos Mihály ::. .:: Lantos Mihály ::. 38
Taliga Ferenc Taliga Ferenc 38
Győrfi László Győrfi László 38
.:: Bálint László ::. .:: Bálint László ::. 38
.:: Kardos József ::. .:: Kardos József ::. 38
Simon Krisztián Simon Krisztián 38
Holender Filip Holender Filip 38
471. .:: Winkler I József ::. .:: Winkler I József ::. 37
Hárai Pál Hárai Pál 37
.:: Tihanyi András ::. .:: Tihanyi András ::. 37
Suhai Imre Suhai Imre 37
.:: Szabó Ferenc ::. .:: Szabó Ferenc ::. 37
.:: Babolcsay György ::. .:: Babolcsay György ::. 37
Hontvári Ferenc Hontvári Ferenc 37
.:: Kuti István ::. .:: Kuti István ::. 37
Gulyás Sándor Gulyás Sándor 37
Bíró Antal Bíró Antal 37
.:: Péter Zoltán ::. .:: Péter Zoltán ::. 37
.:: Csehi Tibor ::. .:: Csehi Tibor ::. 37
.:: Hamar István ::. .:: Hamar István ::. 37
Németh Tamás Németh Tamás 37
Zahorecz Krisztián Zahorecz Krisztián 37
Rósa Dénes Rósa Dénes 37
Józsi György Józsi György 37
488. Gazdag Gyula Gazdag Gyula 36
Füzi II Rezső Füzi II Rezső 36
Sidlik István Sidlik István 36
Tőrös Imre Tőrös Imre 36
Marosi Károly Marosi Károly 36
Váradi Béla Váradi Béla 36
Ladányi László Ladányi László 36
Balla Gyula Balla Gyula 36
Gyulai László Gyulai László 36
Rózsavölgyi Lajos Rózsavölgyi Lajos 36
.:: Bodon Tibor ::. .:: Bodon Tibor ::. 36
Friedmanszky Zoltán Friedmanszky Zoltán 36
.:: Vidáts Csaba ::. .:: Vidáts Csaba ::. 36
NB I, 2023/24.
H Csapat M Gy D V Gk P
1. Paks 16 10 4 2 32-18 34
2. Ferencvárosi TC 16 9 3 4 39-19 30
3. Fehérvár FC 16 8 3 5 33-24 27
4. Puskás Akadémia 16 7 6 3 27-20 27
5. Debrecen 16 7 3 6 24-21 24
6. MTK 16 7 3 6 18-25 24
7. Diósgyőr 16 7 2 7 23-25 23
8. Újpest 16 6 3 7 24-31 21
9. Kecskemét 16 6 2 8 24-28 20
10. ZTE 16 4 3 9 21-33 15
11. Mezőkövesd 16 4 2 10 17-26 14
12. Kisvárda 16 3 2 11 15-27 11
NB II, 2023/24.
H Csapat M Gy D V Gk P
1. Nyíregyháza 18 13 4 1 42-15 43
2. ETO FC Győr 17 12 2 3 37-21 38
3. Szeged-Csanád 18 8 9 1 21-13 33
4. Vasas 17 9 5 3 42-19 32
5. Kozármisleny 17 9 4 4 34-21 31
6. PMFC 18 6 7 5 7-10 25
7. Csákvári TK 18 6 5 7 20-24 23
8. Gyirmót 17 5 8 4 23-22 23
9. Kazincbarcika 18 5 8 5 20-21 23
10. Budafoki MTE 17 6 4 7 18-20 22
11. Honvéd 18 5 7 6 20-22 22
12. Soroksár 17 5 6 6 17-18 21
13. Haladás 17 4 7 6 22-27 19
14. BVSC-Zugló 17 4 5 8 12-23 17
15. Tiszakécske 17 3 7 7 17-21 16
16. Siófok 18 3 4 11 14-34 13
17. Ajka 17 3 2 12 10-22 11
18. M.magyaróvár 18 2 4 12 15-38 10
NB III Észak-Kelet, 2023/24.
H Csapat M Gy D V Gk P
1. Putnok FC 17 12 3 2 44-14 39
2. Kisvárda II 17 10 4 3 30-18 34
3. Cigánd 17 9 6 2 32-13 33
4. Debrecen II 17 9 4 4 39-22 31
5. Eger 17 7 5 5 18-18 26
6. DEAC 17 7 5 5 22-23 26
7. Újpest II 17 8 1 8 32-32 25
8. Tiszaújváros 17 7 4 6 31-24 25
9. Karcag 17 7 4 6 25-22 25
10. Diósgyőr II 17 6 4 7 27-32 22
11. REAC 17 6 1 10 19-39 19
12. Hatvan 17 4 7 6 22-30 19
13. Sényő FC 17 4 5 8 25-36 17
14. Salgótarjáni BTC 17 3 6 8 16-27 15
15. Tiszafüred 17 3 4 10 25-34 13
16. Gyöngyösi AK 17 1 3 13 16-39 6
NB III Dél-Kelet, 2023/24.
H Csapat M Gy D V Gk P
1. Békéscsaba 17 15 1 1 47-11 46
2. ESMTK 17 12 3 2 47-16 39
3. Kőrösladány 17 11 3 3 40-20 36
4. Hódmezővásárhely 17 8 6 3 24-15 30
5. Monor 17 8 2 7 32-30 26
6. Dabas 17 7 5 5 22-26 26
7. BKV Előre 17 7 3 7 22-28 24
8. Szolnok 17 6 6 5 26-25 24
9. Pénzügyőr SE 17 6 3 8 25-26 21
10. Vasas II 17 5 6 6 24-24 21
11. Honvéd II 17 5 4 8 28-32 19
12. Martfű LSE 17 5 3 9 23-35 18
13. Füzesgyarmat 17 5 2 10 18-38 17
14. Kecskemét II 17 3 5 9 18-26 14
15. Cegléd 17 2 3 12 17-46 9
16. Szeged-Csanád II 17 1 5 11 14-29 8
NB III Észak-Nyugat, 2023/24.
H Csapat M Gy D V Gk P
1. Tatabánya 17 12 3 2 35-16 39
2. Veszprém 17 11 4 2 39-17 37
3. III. Ker. TVE 17 10 4 3 29-16 34
4. Bicskei TC 1 17 10 3 4 25-16 33
5. Dorog 17 7 6 4 28-21 27
6. Gyirmót II 17 7 4 6 36-41 25
7. Kelen Sport Club 17 7 2 8 20-28 23
8. Balatonfüred 17 6 5 6 27-28 23
9. Puskás Ak. II 17 5 7 5 24-22 22
10. Komárom VSE 17 5 7 5 20-23 22
11. SC Sopron 17 5 5 7 27-24 20
12. ETO FC Győr II 17 5 4 8 22-27 19
13. Budaörs 17 5 3 9 22-31 18
14. Haladás VSE 17 4 4 9 22-29 16
15. ZTE II 17 3 3 11 17-29 12
16. Csornai SE 1 17 1 2 14 20-45 5

[1] A Csorna-Bicske (8. ford.) mérkőzés megállapított eredménye: 0-3

NB III Dél-Nyugat, 2023/24.
H Csapat M Gy D V Gk P
1. Iváncsa 17 14 1 2 45-14 43
2. Szentlőrinc 17 13 4 0 43-12 43
3. Ferencváros II 17 11 2 4 30-13 35
4. FC Nagykanizsa 17 10 3 4 45-25 33
5. Dunaföldvár 17 10 3 4 32-19 33
6. Kaposvár 17 7 7 3 25-17 28
7. Paks II 17 7 0 10 40-42 21
8. Gárdonyi VSC 17 5 4 8 34-41 19
9. Érdi VSE 17 5 4 8 28-39 19
10. MTK II 17 4 6 7 27-31 18
11. Mohácsi TE 17 5 2 10 19-28 17
12. Majosi SE 17 5 2 10 18-32 17
13. Fehérvár II 17 4 3 10 25-38 15
14. PTE-PEAC 17 3 5 9 11-30 14
15. Szekszárd 17 3 4 10 15-33 13
16. Dunaújváros FC 17 3 4 10 16-39 13
Női NB I, 2023/24.
H Csapat M Gy D V Gk P
1. FTC 12 11 1 0 55-1 34
2. Győri ETO FC 12 10 1 1 50-5 31
3. MTK Budapest 12 10 0 2 31-11 30
4. PAFC 12 9 0 3 30-12 27
5. DVTK 12 4 4 4 21-28 16
6. Haladás Viktória 12 4 3 5 19-23 15
7. Astra HFC 12 3 3 6 10-16 12
8. Szekszárdi WFC 12 3 3 6 15-31 12
9. Soroksár 12 3 1 8 11-31 10
10. Szent Mihály 12 2 2 8 13-29 8
11. Fehérvár 12 1 2 9 8-38 5
12. BSC 12 1 2 9 6-44 5
Archív tabellák
Göllövőlista / NB I, 2023/2024
1. Kodro Kenan (Fehérvár FC) 9
2. Drazic Stefan (Mezőkövesd) 8
Varga Barnabás (Ferencvárosi TC) 8
4. Windecker József (Paks) 6
Horváth Krisztofer (Kecskemét) 6
Katona Mátyás (Fehérvár FC) 6
Mance Antonio (ZTE) 6
Ambrose Peter (Újpest FC) 6
9. Könyves Norbert (Paks) 5
Plsek Jakub (Puskás Akadémia) 5
Colley Lamin (Puskás Akadémia) 5
Ljujic Matija (Újpest FC) 5
Pozeg Vancas Rudi (Diósgyőr) 5
14. Németh Krisztián (MTK) 4
Bognár István (MTK) 4
Mim Gergely (ZTE) 4
Szabó Levente (Fehérvár FC) 4
Bárány Donát (Debrecen) 4
Szalai Gábor (Kecskemét) 4
Zachariassen Kristoffer (Ferencvárosi TC) 4
ifj. Lisztes Krisztián (Ferencvárosi TC) 4
Marquinhos (Ferencvárosi TC) 4
Traoré Adama (Ferencvárosi TC) 4
Kastrati Lirim (Fehérvár FC) 4
Loncar Stefan (Debrecen) 4
Edomwonyi Bright (Diósgyőr) 4
27. Dzsudzsák Balázs (Debrecen) 3
Szabó János (Paks) 3
Hahn János (Paks) 3
Kalmár Zsolt (Fehérvár FC) 3
Nagy Zsolt (Puskás Akadémia) 3
Pálinkás Gergő (Kecskemét) 3
Csoboth Kevin (Újpest FC) 3
Mezei Szabolcs (Paks) 3
Favorov Artem (Puskás Akadémia) 3
Gruber Zsombor (Puskás Akadémia) 3
Mesanovic Jasmin (Kisvárda) 3
Dominguès Brandon (Debrecen) 3
Christensen Tobias (Fehérvár FC) 3
Mörschel Heinz (Újpest FC) 3
Pesic Aleksandar (Ferencvárosi TC) 3
42. Böde Dániel (Paks) 2
Stieber Zoltán (MTK) 2
Molnár Gábor (Mezőkövesd) 2
Gera Dániel (Diósgyőr) 2
Vágó Levente Martin (Kecskemét) 2
Thiam Khaly (MTK) 2
Cseke Benjámin (Mezőkövesd) 2
Sajbán Máté (ZTE) 2
Lukács Dániel (Diósgyőr) 2
Balogh Norbert (Kisvárda) 2
Tóth Barna (Kecskemét) 2
Szuhodovszki Soma (Kecskemét) 2
Onovo Vincent (Újpest FC) 2
Kusnyír Erik (Debrecen) 2
Tajti Mátyás (ZTE) 2
Camaj Driton (Kisvárda) 2
Vajda Botond (Debrecen) 2
Antonov Nemanja (MTK) 2
Mmaee Samy (Ferencvárosi TC) 2
Croizet Yohan (ZTE) 2
Spoljaric Josip (ZTE) 2
Golla Wojciech (Puskás Akadémia) 2
Kyziridisz Alexandrosz (Debrecen) 2
Abu Fani Mohammed (Ferencvárosi TC) 2
Cipetic Branimir (Kisvárda) 2
Vallejo Alex (Diósgyőr) 2
Acolatse Elton (Diósgyőr) 2
Karamoko Mamoudou (Fehérvár FC) 2
Rodrigues Da Silva (Diósgyőr) 2
71. Cseri Tamás (Mezőkövesd) 1
Bódi Ádám (Debrecen) 1
Simon Krisztián (Újpest FC) 1
Bőle Lukács (Paks) 1
Haraszti Zsolt (Paks) 1
Sigér Dávid (Ferencvárosi TC) 1
Szécsi Márk (Debrecen) 1
Batik Bence (Puskás Akadémia) 1
Osváth Attila (Paks) 1
Medgyes Sinan (ZTE) 1
Bobál Dávid (MTK) 1
Botka Endre (Ferencvárosi TC) 1
Holdampf Gergő (Diósgyőr) 1
Nagy Krisztián (Kecskemét) 1
Kocsis Gergő (MTK) 1
Vajda Sándor (Mezőkövesd) 1
Ramírez Cristian (Ferencvárosi TC) 1
Széles Imre (Kisvárda) 1
Hej Viktor (MTK) 1
Bárdos Bence (Diósgyőr) 1
Tamás Krisztián (Újpest FC) 1
Szabó Alex (Kecskemét) 1
Zeke Márió (Kecskemét) 1
Kovács Krisztián (Paks) 1
Szabó Bálint (Paks) 1
Szendrei Norbert (ZTE) 1
Skribek Alen (Paks) 1
Nguen Tokmac (Ferencvárosi TC) 1
Szendrei Ákos (Kecskemét) 1
Kata Mihály (MTK) 1
Ubochioma Meshack (ZTE) 1
Slagveer Luciano (Puskás Akadémia) 1
Jurina Marin (Diósgyőr) 1
Corbu Marius (Puskás Akadémia) 1
Lehoczky Roland (Mezőkövesd) 1
Nagy Olivér Zoltán (Kecskemét) 1
Varga György Balázs (Újpest FC) 1
Wingo Henry (Ferencvárosi TC) 1
Serafimov Nikola (Fehérvár FC) 1
Mack Luca (Újpest FC) 1
Czékus Ádám (Kisvárda) 1
Babunski Dorian (Debrecen) 1
Ilievski Mario (Kisvárda) 1
Vida Kristopher (Kisvárda) 1
Jovicic Aleksandar (Kisvárda) 1
Spasic Milos (Kisvárda) 1
Levi Jonathan (Puskás Akadémia) 1
Flores Deybi (Fehérvár FC) 1
Abena Myenty (Ferencvárosi TC) 1
Stephen Godfrey Bitok (Diósgyőr) 1
Soisalo Mikael (Puskás Akadémia) 1
Evangelou Stefanos (ZTE) 1
Göllövőlista / NB II, 2023/2024
1. Kirchner Krisztián (Kozármisleny) 11
2. Tóth Milán (Vasas) 8
3. Novothny Soma (Vasas) 7
Nagy Dominik (Nyíregyháza) 7
Géresi Krisztián (Nyíregyháza) 7
Bumba Claudiu (ETO FC Győr) 7
7. Radó András (Vasas) 6
Medgyes Zoltán (Gyirmót) 6
Rácz Barnabás (Haladás) 6
Myke Bouard Ramos (Nyíregyháza) 6
Pinte Patrik (Kazincbarcika) 6
Nagy Zoárd (Csákvári TK) 6
Kerezsi Zalán (Honvéd) 6
Bíró Bence (Szeged-Csanád) 6
15. Lovrencsics Balázs (Soroksár SC) 5
Vajda Roland Attila (Kozármisleny) 5
Borvető Áron (Szeged-Csanád) 5
Torvund Alexander (Tiszakécske) 5
Soltész Dominik (Gyirmót) 5
Skvarka Michal (ETO FC Győr) 5
Huszár Marcell (ETO FC Győr) 5
22. Takács Tamás (M.magyaróvár) 4
Novák Csanád (Nyíregyháza) 4
Horváth II Péter (Kozármisleny) 4
Madarász Márk (Gyirmót) 4
Kovács Dávid (Budafoki MTE) 4
27. Hidi Patrik (BVSC-Zugló) 3
Litauszki Róbert (Vasas) 3
Zamostny Balázs (Tiszakécske) 3
Illés Dávid (M.magyaróvár) 3
Bobál Gergely (Honvéd) 3
Herjeczki Kristóf (Nyíregyháza) 3
Pávkovics Bence (Vasas) 3
Szabó Bence (M.magyaróvár) 3
Dragóner Filip (Soroksár SC) 3
Ádám Ferenc (Kazincbarcika) 3
Tóth Zoltán (Kozármisleny) 3
Szépe János (ETO FC Győr) 3
Erdei Carlo (Tiszakécske) 3
Nyíri Vince (Haladás) 3
Gálfi Zoltán Norbert (Soroksár SC) 3
Zimonyi Dávid (Vasas) 3
Vasvári Zoltán (Budafoki MTE) 3
Mucsányi Márk (BVSC-Zugló) 3
Hajdú Roland (Soroksár SC) 3
Molnár Ádin (Kozármisleny) 3
Borsos Filip (Ajka) 3
Diarra Mamady (ETO FC Győr) 3
49. Szakály Dénes (Csákvári TK) 2
Simon András (Csákvári TK) 2
Baracskai Roland (Csákvári TK) 2
Elek Bence (Budafoki MTE) 2
Gengeliczki Gergő (Nyíregyháza) 2
Pekár László (Kazincbarcika) 2
Kesztyűs Barna (Nyíregyháza) 2
Gajdos Zsolt (Szeged-Csanád) 2
Holender Filip (Vasas) 2
Berecz Zsombor (Vasas) 2
Szedlár Zoltán (Siófok) 2
Nagy Richárd (Siófok) 2
Kozics Barnabás (Kozármisleny) 2
Czingráber Máté (M.magyaróvár) 2
Turi Tamás (Kozármisleny) 2
Szegi Vince (Gyirmót) 2
Gresó Mátyás (Nyíregyháza) 2
Harsányi István (PMFC) 2
Oláh Bálint (Budafoki MTE) 2
Tamás Nándor (Csákvári TK) 2
Hidi M Sándor (Vasas) 2
Major Gergő (Siófok) 2
Kovács Milán (Gyirmót) 2
Papp Milán (Kazincbarcika) 2
Urblík József (Vasas) 2
Szekszárdi Milán (Kazincbarcika) 2
Kalmár Olivér (Budafoki MTE) 2
Kocsis Dominik (Tiszakécske) 2
Benczenleitner Barna (Honvéd) 2
Horváth Rajmund (Haladás) 2
Farkas Bendegúz (Nyíregyháza) 2
Alaxai Áron (Nyíregyháza) 2
Dénes Csanád (Siófok) 2
Lacza Alex (ETO FC Győr) 2
Kröhn Christopher (ETO FC Győr) 2
Riquelme Rodrigues Mendes (ETO FC Győr) 2
Pintér Attila Filip (Haladás) 2
86. Bertus Lajos (Tiszakécske) 1
Gaál Bálint (Ajka) 1
Baráth Botond (Vasas) 1
Vernes Richárd (BVSC-Zugló) 1
Mitrovics Nikola (BVSC-Zugló) 1
Holman Dávid (Honvéd) 1
Tóth Gergely (Ajka) 1
Horváth Zoltán (Tiszakécske) 1
Lőrinczy Attila (Honvéd) 1
Ihrig-Farkas Sebestyén (Vasas) 1
Gajág Gergő (Kozármisleny) 1
Márkvárt Dávid (Szeged-Csanád) 1
Jancsó András (Haladás) 1
Prosser Dániel (Szeged-Csanád) 1
Tar Zsolt (Ajka) 1
Baki Ákos (Nyíregyháza) 1
Karacs Dániel (Csákvári TK) 1
Óvári Zsolt (Szeged-Csanád) 1
Fejős Áron (Csákvári TK) 1
Zsolnai Richárd (Ajka) 1
Hudák Dávid (Gyirmót) 1
Csizmadia Zoltán (Ajka) 1
Szilágyi Máté (BVSC-Zugló) 1
Csonka Bonifác (Haladás) 1
Svedyuk Alex Pál (PMFC) 1
Adamcsek Máté (Gyirmót) 1
Kártik Bálint (Kazincbarcika) 1
Tóth Levente Milán (BVSC-Zugló) 1
Takács Ronald (Gyirmót) 1
Csernik Kornél (Haladás) 1
Szilágyi Zoltán (Szeged-Csanád) 1
Horváth Olivér (Budafoki MTE) 1
Varjas Zoltán (Siófok) 1
Kovács Nikolasz (Honvéd) 1
Cipf Dominik (Tiszakécske) 1
Krausz Raul (PMFC) 1
Sipos Zoltán (Soroksár SC) 1
Rabatin Richárd (Ajka) 1
Papp László (M.magyaróvár) 1
Kotula Máté (Kazincbarcika) 1
György Nico (Siófok) 1
Szerető Krisztofer (Budafoki MTE) 1
Pintér Ádám (Budafoki MTE) 1
Keresztes Krisztián (ETO FC Győr) 1
Kurdics Levente (Kazincbarcika) 1
Bencze Márk (Tiszakécske) 1
Doktorics Áron (Haladás) 1
Kovács Dominik (Gyirmót) 1
Major Sámuel (Kozármisleny) 1
Bocskay Bertalan (Honvéd) 1
Németh Dániel (M.magyaróvár) 1
Kocsis Dominik (Honvéd) 1
Böndi Ádám (Siófok) 1
Kelemen Marko (Haladás) 1
Gazdag Vajk (Csákvári TK) 1
Sztojka Dominik (Vasas) 1
Gyurkits Gergő (PMFC) 1
Pekár István (Honvéd) 1
Németh Barnabás (Nyíregyháza) 1
Vékony Viktor (Siófok) 1
Kaján Norbert (Soroksár SC) 1
Bakti Balázs (Vasas) 1
Székely Krisztián (Kazincbarcika) 1
Babos Bence (Ajka) 1
Papp Áron (Szeged-Csanád) 1
Balogh Máté (BVSC-Zugló) 1
Merényi Ádám (Budafoki MTE) 1
Tóth Rajmund (ETO FC Győr) 1
Babós Levente (Csákvári TK) 1
Barkóczi Benedek (Kozármisleny) 1
Simut Mario (Haladás) 1
Vingler László (ETO FC Győr) 1
Bolla Gergő (Haladás) 1
Varga Zétény (Soroksár SC) 1
Szendeff Bence (M.magyaróvár) 1
Mohos Barnabás (Haladás) 1
Anton Paul (ETO FC Győr) 1
Csóka Bálint (ETO FC Győr) 1
Göllövőlista / NB III, 2023/2024
1. Boros Gábor (Putnok FC) 23
2. Rétyi Róbert (Szentlőrinc) 16
3. Molnár János (ESMTK) 14
4. Bányai Péter (Iváncsa) 13
5. Kerék László (BKV Előre) 12
6. Magasföldi József (Puskás Ak. II) 11
Bartusz Dániel (Veszprém) 11
Wirth Dániel (ESMTK) 11
Monori Norbert (Érdi VSE) 11
10. Nagy Dávid (Tiszaújváros) 10
Lőrincz Bence (FC Nagykanizsa) 10
Szabó Tamás (SC Sopron) 10
Pesti Zoltán (Paks II) 10
14. Vólent Roland (Békéscsaba) 9
Barczi Dávid (III. Ker. TVE) 9
Gránicz Patrik (Karcag) 9
Árvai Dániel (Tatabánya) 9
Iván Milán (Szolnok) 9
Erdei Milán (Gyirmót II) 9
Kócs-Washburn Erik (Debrecen II) 9
21. Tóth László (Dorog) 8
Mácsai László (Tiszafüred) 8
János Norbert (FC Nagykanizsa) 8
Ominger Bence (Gyirmót II) 8
Batai Tamás (Debrecen II) 8
Major Szabolcs (Balatonfüred) 8
Varga Zétény (Ferencváros II) 8
28. Bartha László (Dunaföldvár) 7
Major Norbert (Veszprém) 7
Sóron Tibor (Bicskei TC) 7
Wéber László (Kőrösladány) 7
Hampuk Ádám (Kaposvár) 7
Zádori Krisztián (Békéscsaba) 7
Szabó Martin (Haladás VSE) 7
Haragos Viktor (Honvéd II) 7
Szalai Péter (Balatonfüred) 7
Kelemen Gergő (Cigánd) 7
Bohata Ádám (Mohácsi TE) 7
Hulicsár Máté (Monor) 7
Balogh Ádám (Gárdonyi VSC) 7
Kövesdi Péter (Gárdonyi VSC) 7
Honchar Nikita (Kisvárda II) 7
Simon Benedek (Honvéd II) 7
Földi Dominik (Paks II) 7
Horváth László Dávid (Monor) 7
46. Remili Mohamed (Kelen Sport Club) 6
Pintér Norbert (Békéscsaba) 6
Kocsis Gergő (Tatabánya) 6
Vigh Ádám (Dorog) 6
Kiprich Dávid József (Tatabánya) 6
Kerékgyártó Dávid (Csornai SE) 6
Tóth Tibor (Gárdonyi VSC) 6
Busa Bence (Szolnok) 6
Kapacina Kevin (Sényő FC) 6
Lakatos István (Gyöngyösi AK) 6
Novák Zsombor (Szentlőrinc) 6
Gréczi Márton (Hódmezővásárhely) 6
Nagy Zsolt András (Tiszafüred) 6
Törőcsik Péter (Iváncsa) 6
Kovalovszki Máté (FC Nagykanizsa) 6
Sármány Kristóf (Békéscsaba) 6
Lettner Lóránt (Dabas) 6
Kocsis Ármin (SC Sopron) 6
Szabó Bence (Füzesgyarmat) 6
Artner Dávid (Kecskemét II) 6
Radosevic Ognjen (Újpest II) 6
Kicsun Jevhenyij (Gyirmót II) 6
Tóth Máté Zsolt (Dunaföldvár) 6
Rácz Milán (Monor) 6
Ambach Arnold (Fehérvár II) 6
Sándor Raul (Füzesgyarmat) 6
Nwachukwu David (Debrecen II) 6
73. Rubus Tamás (Kisvárda II) 5
Bíró Ákos (Pénzügyőr SE) 5
Tarlósi Milán (Salgótarjáni BTC) 5
Oláh László Dávid (Komárom VSE) 5
Czirok József (Kőrösladány) 5
Tömösvári Bálint (Veszprém) 5
Kovács Sándor (Iváncsa) 5
Kondor Kristóf (FC Nagykanizsa) 5
Sandal Dominik (Komárom VSE) 5
Bíró Dominik (Kaposvár) 5
Tóth Borisz (Tiszaújváros) 5
Farkas Bálint (Érdi VSE) 5
Molnár Balázs (Veszprém) 5
Talpalló Norbert (Kőrösladány) 5
Suszter László Márk (Iváncsa) 5
Dékei Márk (Újpest II) 5
Oláh Benjámin (Tiszaújváros) 5
Rajsli Tamás (Kőrösladány) 5
Pintér Viktor (Martfű LSE) 5
Silling Máté (Cigánd) 5
Usakov Pavel (Gárdonyi VSC) 5
94. Szepessy Róbert (Dunaújváros FC) 4
Domokos Bálint (Dabas) 4
Gál Szabolcs (Dunaföldvár) 4
Horváth Zoltán (Cigánd) 4
Budai Dávid (Szekszárd) 4
Albert István (Békéscsaba) 4
Raducu Sorin (Kőrösladány) 4
Lucz Viktor (ESMTK) 4
Arena Ármin (Szekszárd) 4
Szalai Dániel (Bicskei TC) 4
Németh Márk (Szentlőrinc) 4
Pál Achilles (Majosi SE) 4
Ferencz Zoltán (Haladás VSE) 4
Keresztes Bence (Szentlőrinc) 4
Bata Kristóf (Dunaújváros FC) 4
Kovács Dominik (Monor) 4
Pap Zsolt (Cigánd) 4
Horváth Emil (Budaörs) 4
Lizák Bence (Sényő FC) 4
Vladul Stefan (Hódmezővásárhely) 4
Szilágyi Adrián Gábor (FC Nagykanizsa) 4
Nagy Zalán Barna (Komárom VSE) 4
Horog Ádám (Mohácsi TE) 4
Burzi Alex (Hatvan) 4
Halácsi Mirkó (Budaörs) 4
Lőrinc Dániel (Majosi SE) 4
Varga Donát (Vasas II) 4
Józsa Marcell (Dabas) 4
Nagy-Kolozsvári Dániel (Eger) 4
Kubó Gábor (BKV Előre) 4
Bagó Bálint (Gyirmót II) 4
Letenyei Zalán (Tatabánya) 4
Pataki Zoltán (Szeged-Csanád II) 4
Simon Balázs Bálint (Újpest II) 4
Csepregi Barnabás (Fehérvár II) 4
Sajnovics Milán (Majosi SE) 4
Farkas Balázs Zoltán (Pénzügyőr SE) 4
Papp G. Benedek (DEAC) 4
Trombola Vilmos (Gyöngyösi AK) 4
Molnár Csaba (Vasas II) 4
Fekete Vince (Diósgyőr II) 4
Vass Benjámin (Kelen Sport Club) 4
Orbán Kolos (PTE-PEAC) 4
Kenesei Noel (MTK II) 4
Kriska Norbert (Martfű LSE) 4
Vas Milán (MTK II) 4
140. Hegedűs Dávid (Eger) 3
Birtalan Botond (Budaörs) 3
Farkas Ádám (Monor) 3
Kardos Norbert dr. (Martfű LSE) 3
Balajti Ádám (Vasas II) 3
Kapacina Valér (Sényő FC) 3
Kalmár Ferenc (Karcag) 3
Kristófi Sándor (Kisvárda II) 3
Grabant Bence (Szentlőrinc) 3
Sajbán Miklós (Budaörs) 3
Sándor Tamás (DEAC) 3
Murai Márk (Budaörs) 3
Soltész Barnabás (Tatabánya) 3
Slezák Richárd (ESMTK) 3
Tarlósi Patrik (Salgótarjáni BTC) 3
Lőrincz Attila (Putnok FC) 3
Kun László Dávid (Dunaföldvár) 3
Szerencsi Miklós (Dorog) 3
Kitl Krisztián (Hatvan) 3
Németh Balázs (Csornai SE) 3
Pócsik Botond (Putnok FC) 3
Mikló Roland (Békéscsaba) 3
Barta Barnabás (Iváncsa) 3
Babinszky Bence (Kaposvár) 3
Valkay Richárd (Tiszaújváros) 3
Pál Márton Vilmos (Majosi SE) 3
Malkócs Marcell (Kőrösladány) 3
Juhos Dávid (Putnok FC) 3
Pusztai András (Kőrösladány) 3
Kovács Norbert (Cigánd) 3
Márton Adrián (Csornai SE) 3
Zuigéber Ákos (MTK II) 3
Szenczi Bence (Haladás VSE) 3
Molnár Tamás (ESMTK) 3
Mucsányi Márk (Újpest II) 3
Görög Gergő (Dunaföldvár) 3
Fehér Barnabás (FC Nagykanizsa) 3
Pap Márton Rafael (Haladás VSE) 3
Szederkényi Ádám (Kaposvár) 3
Ladányi Gergő (Ferencváros II) 3
Girdán Levente (Cigánd) 3
Varga György Balázs (Újpest II) 3
Bozai Bence Attila (Gárdonyi VSC) 3
Zoltán Rafael (Paks II) 3
Bodor Zoltán (Cegléd) 3
Tochukwu Oliver (DEAC) 3
Volter Patrik (Veszprém) 3
Izsák Máté (Mohácsi TE) 3
Rátonyi Soma (ETO FC Győr II) 3
Skripek Dávid (REAC) 3
Juhász Bálint Dániel (Cegléd) 3
Doncsecz Levente (Szeged-Csanád II) 3
Horváth Kevin (Paks II) 3
Horváth Zalán (Debrecen II) 3
Pinto Mario Alfredo (Szolnok) 3
Csikai Gergő (Csornai SE) 3
Gágyor Domán (Ferencváros II) 3
Tóth Sándor (DEAC) 3
Bagi Ádám Gyula (Ferencváros II) 3
Cserkuti-Németh Olivér (Fehérvár II) 3
Bánáti Kevin (ETO FC Győr II) 3
Bán Gergő (ESMTK) 3
Anokye Christian (MTK II) 3
Győrfi Milán (Paks II) 3
Lépő Kristóf (Paks II) 3
Kröhn Christopher (ETO FC Győr II) 3
Benkő Dominik (Hatvan) 3
Hancz Dominik (Honvéd II) 3
Fendrik István (SC Sopron) 3
Szabó Szilárd (Ferencváros II) 3
Jürgens Oliver (Újpest II) 3
Spinner Szabolcs (Érdi VSE) 3
212. Pál Szabolcs (Érdi VSE) 2
Ur László (Sényő FC) 2
Korhut Mihály (DEAC) 2
Bozsoki Imre (Bicskei TC) 2
Kis Szabolcs (Füzesgyarmat) 2
Horváth Bence (Iváncsa) 2
Aradi Csaba (Iváncsa) 2
Németh Milán (Haladás VSE) 2
Markó Ádám (Cegléd) 2
Berkó Ádám (Dorog) 2
Tóth Dániel (Hódmezővásárhely) 2
Vankó Imre (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Papp Máté (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Engel Alex (Tiszafüred) 2
Erdei Gábor (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Szegleti Gergely (Tatabánya) 2
Török Milán (Balatonfüred) 2
Varga Szabolcs (Bicskei TC) 2
Károly Bálint (Dunaföldvár) 2
Márton András (Sényő FC) 2
Vallejos Dominique (Iváncsa) 2
Baldauf Konrád (Veszprém) 2
Cseszneki Richárd (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Constantinescu Dan-Marius (Karcag) 2
Göblyös Dániel (Érdi VSE) 2
Oldal Tibor (Cegléd) 2
Bartos Julián (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Varga Örs (Pénzügyőr SE) 2
Tóth Dávid (Pénzügyőr SE) 2
Nemes Milán (Putnok FC) 2
Márkvárt Patrik (PTE-PEAC) 2
Pálinkás Gergő (Kecskemét II) 2
Visy Bálint (Csornai SE) 2
Hunya Krisztián (Hódmezővásárhely) 2
Szellák Soma (Gárdonyi VSC) 2
Kovács Botond (ESMTK) 2
Zsóri Dániel (MTK II) 2
Nagy Gergő (REAC) 2
Lénárt Tomás (Dorog) 2
Kercsó Bence (Iváncsa) 2
Ekker Milán (Kaposvár) 2
Papp György (Cegléd) 2
Hegedűs Márk (BKV Előre) 2
Ilyés Tamás (Békéscsaba) 2
Pethő Bence (Gyirmót II) 2
Zachán Péter (Veszprém) 2
Hetesi Patrik (Balatonfüred) 2
Szalánszki Gergő (Tatabánya) 2
Szabó Patrik (FC Nagykanizsa) 2
Annus Árpád (Cegléd) 2
Galacs Erik (Putnok FC) 2
Székely Dávid (Martfű LSE) 2
Májer Milán (Kecskemét II) 2
Szabó Bálint (Paks II) 2
Baranyai Nimród (Debrecen II) 2
Vajda Ákos (Eger) 2
Jónyer Kristóf (Eger) 2
Motkó Benjámin (Cigánd) 2
Markos Marcell (REAC) 2
Barna Gergő Ákos (Dorog) 2
Juhász Zsombor (Monor) 2
Dobrovolszki Jenő (Putnok FC) 2
Kapornai Ákos Bertalan (Vasas II) 2
Fazekas Lóránt (Békéscsaba) 2
Kun Bertalan (Veszprém) 2
Balogh Ferenc (SC Sopron) 2
Csifó István (Salgótarjáni BTC) 2
Bartók István Dániel (Füzesgyarmat) 2
Feledy Balázs (Vasas II) 2
Cibla Flórián (Debrecen II) 2
Hamed Yasin (ETO FC Győr II) 2
Gíber Attila (Eger) 2
Kiss Krisztián (Szentlőrinc) 2
Csóka Dominik (ZTE II) 2
Menyhárt Zsombor (Fehérvár II) 2
Medgyesi Márk (Szentlőrinc) 2
Schmidt Péter (Sényő FC) 2
Horváth Máté (Salgótarjáni BTC) 2
Katona Bálint (Ferencváros II) 2
Sipőcz Bence (SC Sopron) 2
Mrva Patrik (Putnok FC) 2
Benkő Péter (Putnok FC) 2
Demeter Zsombor (Puskás Ak. II) 2
Biben Barnabás (MTK II) 2
Győri Benjámin (Karcag) 2
Jurek Gábor (Diósgyőr II) 2
Tóth Tamás Vid (Fehérvár II) 2
Kotroczó Péter (Dabas) 2
Kovács Patrik (MTK II) 2
Kovács Kolos (Kecskemét II) 2
Zavodni Tamás Ferenc (Kelen Sport Club) 2
Buda Péter Pál (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Guth Ádám (Hódmezővásárhely) 2
Harsányi Dániel (Kaposvár) 2
Pongó-Dankai Dominik (Kisvárda II) 2
Dani Zoltán (BKV Előre) 2
Molnár Attila (Bicskei TC) 2
Szűcs Levente Norbert (ESMTK) 2
Pajti Attila Bence (Kelen Sport Club) 2
Szőke Gergő (Gyirmót II) 2
Erdei Martin (Tiszafüred) 2
Kalocsány Péter (Honvéd II) 2
Benkő László (Honvéd II) 2
Behovits Máté (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Korógyi Szabolcs (ZTE II) 2
Mitring Zsombor (ETO FC Győr II) 2
Puporka Dávid (Kisvárda II) 2
Lasz Szabolcs (Balatonfüred) 2
Geiger Bálint (Újpest II) 2
Balogh Zsombor (Honvéd II) 2
Boros Zsombor (ZTE II) 2
Nagy Richárd (Balatonfüred) 2
Vincze Dániel (Diósgyőr II) 2
Megyeri Márk (Pénzügyőr SE) 2
Tóth Alex László (Ferencváros II) 2
Lapu Andor (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Hetyei Szilveszter (Diósgyőr II) 2
Ledacs-Kis Balázs (Cegléd) 2
Moharos Leó (ETO FC Győr II) 2
Fülöp Levente (Diósgyőr II) 2
Doktor Zsolt (Debrecen II) 2
Farkas Jeromos (Vasas II) 2
Baloteli Philip (ZTE II) 2
Hujbert Botond (Karcag) 2
Berényi Erik (Ferencváros II) 2
Virág Gergő (DEAC) 2
Kanálos Péter (Hatvan) 2
Barta Tamás (Gyirmót II) 2
Lyskov Danyil (Debrecen II) 2
Balogh Máté Zsolt (Fehérvár II) 2
Majoros Benjámin (Kecskemét II) 2
Rácz Márton (Pénzügyőr SE) 2
Ésik Ákos (Kisvárda II) 2
Sági Marcell (FC Nagykanizsa) 2
Szamosi Ádám Szabolcs (Diósgyőr II) 2
Kozachuk Artur (Kisvárda II) 2
Kruppai Adrián (Újpest II) 2
Szabó Szilveszter László (Hatvan) 2
Halászi-Harsányi Medárd (Puskás Ak. II) 2
Zámbó Márton (III. Ker. TVE) 2
Sáreczki Szabolcs (Diósgyőr II) 2
Bernáth Ákos (Tiszafüred) 2
Lakatos Zoltán (REAC) 2
Tóth Márk (REAC) 2
Barkóczi Barnabás (Vasas II) 2
Vörös Dominik (Kelen Sport Club) 2
Tagai András (ESMTK) 2
Jankovics Máté (Komárom VSE) 2
Tokody Bence (Szekszárd) 2
Antic Dimitrije (Karcag) 2
Desnica Vladimir (Martfű LSE) 2
363. Forgács András (Dabas) 1
Böde Dániel (Paks II) 1
Bozsó Antal (Monor) 1
Tamás László (Szentlőrinc) 1
Müllerlei Szabolcs (Mohácsi TE) 1
Fröhlich Roland (Dunaföldvár) 1
Lengyel Béla (Szolnok) 1
Kiss Máté (ETO FC Győr II) 1
Lázár Patrik (Gyirmót II) 1
Zelenyánszki László (Kőrösladány) 1
Tisza Kálmán (Szolnok) 1
Szokol Zsolt (Sényő FC) 1
Bertus Lajos (Diósgyőr II) 1
Vég Bence (Mohácsi TE) 1
Balogh Balázs (Paks II) 1
Kovács Ádám (Sényő FC) 1
Pécseli Szilárd (Balatonfüred) 1
Farkas Norbert (Iváncsa) 1
Balázs Bálint (Pénzügyőr SE) 1
Orosz Máté (Sényő FC) 1
Király Patrik (Bicskei TC) 1
Bussy Dávid (Tiszaújváros) 1
Ihrig-Farkas Sebestyén (Vasas II) 1
Geiger Norbert (Békéscsaba) 1
Popgeorgiev Pantelisz (REAC) 1
Gera Dániel (Diósgyőr II) 1
Andric Nemanja (Karcag) 1
Kalász Milán (SC Sopron) 1
Puskás Gábor (Dunaújváros FC) 1
Ferkó Ádám (Dorog) 1
Szénási István (Komárom VSE) 1
Földes Milán (Dabas) 1
Füredi Patrik (Szekszárd) 1
Kárász Krisztián (REAC) 1
Túri Dániel (ESMTK) 1
Mayer Milán (Kaposvár) 1
Pleszkán Tibor (Dunaföldvár) 1
Dulló Martin (Eger) 1
Szabó Balázs (Gárdonyi VSC) 1
Karácsony Dávid (Hatvan) 1
Dobsa Gergő (Veszprém) 1
Szabó Bence (Balatonfüred) 1
Czibolya Gábor (Hatvan) 1
Szabó Tamás (Martfű LSE) 1
Szabó Richárd (Szolnok) 1
Bora György (Békéscsaba) 1
Asztalos Dávid (Martfű LSE) 1
Szanyi Krisztián (FC Nagykanizsa) 1
Szélpál Norbert (Paks II) 1
Dudás Dániel (Dabas) 1
Irmes Dávid (Komárom VSE) 1
Soós Dávid (REAC) 1
Bakos Bence (Salgótarjáni BTC) 1
Vámos Márk (Sényő FC) 1
<